Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEUCEL Nina | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:54 | 874 | |
2 | JALABERT Agathe | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:57 | 872 | |
3 | AMMOUR Sheryn | 2009 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:72 | 864 | |
4 | DELRIEUX Xane | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 862 | |
5 | BATTUT Lisa | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:86 | 856 | |
6 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:10 | 843 | |
7 | PASCOLI Louise | 2009 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:20 | 837 | |
8 | COUREAUD Liv | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:39 | 827 | |
9 | MAILLET Candice | 2010 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:35:45 | 770 | |
10 | GARCIA Ines | 2009 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:35:55 | 765 | |
11 | BLANC Elaia | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:36:04 | 739 | |
12 | BAKIRI Isra | 2009 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 736 | |
13 | POEY Lola | 2011 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:59 | 711 | |
14 | NDIAYE Seyni | 2010 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:36:66 | 708 | |
15 | VILLANUEVA Anais | 2009 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:00 | 691 | |
16 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:57 | 663 | |
17 | RANSOM Taina | 2009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:72 | 655 | |
18 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:37:73 | 655 | |
19 | SALLE Ines | 2010 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:37:76 | 654 | |
20 | HORDESSEAUX Roxanne | 2009 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:37:83 | 650 | |
21 | MOLINARI Téana | 2009 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:38:00 | 642 | |
22 | DIARTE America | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:18 | 633 | |
23 | BERGOUIGNAN Anja | 2010 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:38:44 | 621 | |
24 | BERTOLDI Lena | 2010 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:70 | 609 | |
25 | SANZ PONZIO Cleo | 2010 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:84 | 602 | |
26 | LARRERE Lise | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:38:92 | 599 | |
27 | HOADLEY Kalina | 2010 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:94 | 598 | |
28 | TESSIER Emalou-Xuan | 2010 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:39:30 | 581 | |
29 | RANSOM Chloé | 2010 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:44 | 575 | |
30 | BOUCHET Clémentine | 2009 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:48 | 573 | |
31 | GUILLON Violette | 2010 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:51 | 572 | |
32 | VERGNAULT Eugénie | 2010 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:75 | 561 | |
33 | ROUYER Emma | 2010 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:40:57 | 525 | |
34 | ROUVELOUX Ines | 2010 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:40:60 | 523 | |
35 | LEDEE Chiara | 2011 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:40:99 | 506 | |
36 | MORADIAN Orane | 2010 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:67 | 478 | |
37 | BIENABE Julie | 2011 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:41:74 | 475 | |
38 | LOUKILI Inès | 2010 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:99 | 465 | |
39 | JACOB Louane | 2012 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:42:50 | 444 | |
40 | ONNAINTY AUGE Kattalin | 2011 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:42:87 | 430 | |
41 | JAM Colleen | 2011 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:42:92 | 428 | |
42 | ESTREGUIL Celia | 2011 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:43:25 | 415 | |
43 | EL AYACHI Samia | 2012 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:44:60 | 364 | |
44 | SINAGRA Coline | 2011 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:44:73 | 360 | |
45 | MERMIN Mia | 2010 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:45:18 | 344 | |
46 | STRYUK Antonina | 2011 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:87 | 320 | |
47 | RAVARY Caly | 2011 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:46:59 | 296 | |
48 | BROSSARD Juliette | 2012 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:47:12 | 279 | |
49 | BERTHAULT Edene | 2011 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:47:69 | 261 | |
50 | GALETEAU Clara | 2010 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:50:40 | 185 | |
51 | MORCH-JANUM Lilja | 2011 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | WALKER Winona | 2010 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEUCEL Nina | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 939 | |
2 | AMMOUR Sheryn | 2009 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:25 | 890 | |
3 | PASCOLI Louise | 2009 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 879 | |
4 | JALABERT Agathe | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:47 | 878 | |
5 | DELRIEUX Xane | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 868 | |
6 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:97 | 850 | |
7 | BATTUT Lisa | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:06 | 845 | |
8 | COUREAUD Liv | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:61 | 815 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLET Candice | 2010 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:34:40 | 826 | |
2 | NDIAYE Seyni | 2010 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:35:64 | 760 | |
3 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:94 | 694 | |
4 | BERGOUIGNAN Anja | 2010 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:67 | 658 | |
5 | SALLE Ines | 2010 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:25 | 630 | |
6 | SANZ PONZIO Cleo | 2010 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:39 | 623 | |
7 | HOADLEY Kalina | 2010 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:38:59 | 614 | |
8 | BERTOLDI Lena | 2010 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:87 | 601 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POEY Lola | 2011 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:36:33 | 725 | |
2 | JACOB Louane | 2012 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:26 | 583 | |
3 | LEDEE Chiara | 2011 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:40:43 | 531 | |
4 | BIENABE Julie | 2011 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:41:03 | 505 | |
5 | JAM Colleen | 2011 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:41:08 | 503 | |
6 | EL AYACHI Samia | 2012 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:42:81 | 432 | |
7 | ESTREGUIL Celia | 2011 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:43:56 | 403 | |
8 | ONNAINTY AUGE Kattalin | 2011 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:43:91 | 390 |