Nationale
COGNAC (FRA)
Du Samedi 30 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 31 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1159 | |
2 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1070 | |
3 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1070 | |
4 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1057 | |
5 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1049 | |
6 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1013 | |
7 | GALLANT Rosalie | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1005 | |
8 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:45 | 995 | |
9 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:57 | 988 | |
10 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:36 | 941 | |
11 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:39 | 939 | |
12 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:53 | 931 | |
13 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:32:69 | 922 | |
14 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:78 | 917 | |
15 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:80 | 916 | |
16 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:87 | 912 | |
17 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 908 | |
18 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:31 | 887 | |
19 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:75 | 862 | |
20 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:90 | 854 | |
21 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:98 | 849 | |
22 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:28 | 833 | |
23 | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:60 | 815 | |
24 | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:12 | 788 | |
25 | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:24 | 781 | |
26 | PERROCHEAU Romane | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:03 | 740 | |
27 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:36:08 | 737 | |
28 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 735 | |
29 | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:23 | 730 | |
30 | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:38 | 722 | |
31 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:61 | 710 | |
32 | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:00 | 691 | |
33 | BOSSARD Louane | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:37:45 | 669 | |
34 | VIENNOT Same | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:47 | 668 | |
35 | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:62 | 660 | |
36 | LORTET Clémence | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:33 | 626 | |
37 | DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:79 | 605 | |
38 | ASSIMON Ines | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:49 | 572 | |
39 | MARFIL Marion | 2005 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:40:28 | 537 | |
40 | BOUDEAU Sylvie | 1967 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:43:09 | 421 | |
41 | RICHEROL Mathilde | 2007 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:43:11 | 420 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1167 | |
2 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1104 | |
3 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1074 | |
4 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1073 | |
5 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
6 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1003 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLANT Rosalie | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1050 | |
2 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1012 | |
3 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1002 | |
4 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:32:33 | 943 | |
5 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:34 | 942 | |
6 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:68 | 923 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:47 | 935 | |
2 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:73 | 863 | |
3 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:85 | 857 | |
4 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 826 | |
5 | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:17 | 785 | |
6 | RAYNAUD Maya | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:37 | 673 |