Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:30:46 | 1085 | |
2 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:34:97 | 1024 | |
3 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:35:94 | 1011 | |
4 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:37:65 | 989 | |
5 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:37:77 | 987 | |
6 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:39:33 | 967 | |
7 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:40:76 | 948 | |
8 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:40:98 | 945 | |
9 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:41:57 | 938 | |
10 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:42:49 | 926 | |
11 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:43:17 | 917 | |
12 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:44:16 | 905 | |
13 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:44:60 | 899 | |
14 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:45:14 | 893 | |
15 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:45:77 | 885 | |
16 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:48:83 | 847 | |
17 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:50:23 | 830 | |
18 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:50:50 | 827 | |
19 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:51:02 | 821 | |
20 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:52:54 | 802 | |
21 | PASQUET Lisa | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:52:58 | 802 | |
22 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:55:99 | 762 | |
23 | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:57:49 | 745 | |
24 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:59:67 | 720 | |
25 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:01:74 | 697 | |
26 | DEKKER Valina | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:03:27 | 680 | |
27 | BERNAZEAU Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:05:78 | 653 | |
28 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:06:49 | 646 | |
29 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:08:45 | 625 | |
30 | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:32:79 | 1053 | |
2 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:84 | 1039 | |
3 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:35:07 | 1023 | |
4 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:38:00 | 984 | |
5 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:41:20 | 942 | |
6 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:42:25 | 929 | |
7 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:42:31 | 928 | |
8 | DIEMER Zoé | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:44:63 | 899 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:39:25 | 968 | |
2 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:41:95 | 933 | |
3 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:42:68 | 924 | |
4 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:43:27 | 916 | |
5 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:46:78 | 872 | |
6 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:46:81 | 872 | |
7 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:48:95 | 846 | |
8 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:49:06 | 844 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 2:49:58 | 838 | |
2 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:49:90 | 834 | |
3 | BERNAZEAU Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:53:46 | 792 | |
4 | PASQUET Lisa | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:54:22 | 783 | |
5 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:57:11 | 749 | |
6 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:57:75 | 742 | |
7 | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:00:68 | 709 | |
8 | DEKKER Valina | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:02:27 | 691 |