Régionale
MELLE
Le Samedi 08 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1120 | |
2 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:09:04 | 1076 | |
3 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:06 | 1047 | |
4 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:15 | 964 | |
5 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:16 | 963 | |
6 | LEGER Manon | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:43 | 956 | |
7 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:14:03 | 941 | |
8 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:25 | 935 | |
9 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:14:95 | 917 | |
10 | CHANIAL Lise | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:97 | 916 | |
11 | MARRET MESLET Julia | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:48 | 903 | |
12 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:15:99 | 890 | |
13 | BARREAU Juliette | 1999 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:19:45 | 804 | |
14 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:19:91 | 793 | |
15 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:20:20 | 786 | |
16 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:21:86 | 747 | |
17 | JANVIER Maïwenn | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:23:78 | 703 | |
18 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:24:82 | 680 | |
19 | LAGGOUNE Leila | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:24:91 | 678 | |
20 | FONTAINE Emma | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:04 | 675 | |
21 | WINTER Kloe | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:26:05 | 653 | |
22 | SAMOYAU Elodie | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:26:07 | 652 | |
23 | BOISSINOT Léa | 1999 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:26:09 | 652 | |
24 | TRONEL Audrey | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:28:95 | 591 | |
25 | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:30:62 | 557 | |
26 | PILLET Juline | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:31:11 | 547 | |
27 | BARBEAU Mélanie | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:31:41 | 541 | |
28 | PERRINAUD Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:31:67 | 536 | |
29 | GUILLAUME Mathilde | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:32:86 | 513 | |
30 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:34:40 | 484 | |
31 | BOUNGNASENG Laura | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:35:83 | 457 | |
32 | FRANÇOIS Manon | 2000 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:36:08 | 453 | |
33 | PAYSANT Constance | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:36:22 | 450 | |
34 | FAU Salomé | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:37:54 | 426 | |
35 | BRUN Angèle | 1999 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:38:02 | 418 | |
36 | BACIGALUPO Morgane | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:38:70 | 406 | |
37 | MAUXION Camille | 2000 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:38:75 | 405 | |
38 | JOLIVOT Faustine | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:39:15 | 399 | |
39 | RENAUX Sophie | 1999 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:40:91 | 369 | |
40 | BERNIER Oceane | 2000 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:41:58 | 358 | |
41 | ZAABOUB-AZZA Myriam | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:43:26 | 332 | |
42 | RAMBAUD Adeline | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:43:84 | 323 | |
43 | CHAMAGNE Camille | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:45:54 | 297 | |
44 | RABEAU Suzanne | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:45:68 | 295 | |
45 | BARRAUD Léa | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:45:69 | 295 | |
46 | LUCAS Alice | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:51:16 | 220 | |
47 | BOEUF Juliette | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | EL MAROUANY Kenza | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | GROS Axelle | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | VACHON Marie | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |