Micathlon - 2 - POITOU-CHARENTES

Régionale

SAINT-MAIXENT

Le Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DODIN Maxime 1995 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:28:73 1052
2 DIGUET Nicolas 1993 CN NIORT FRA 0:28:92 1041
3 BARREAU Maxime 1995 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:29:46 1010
4 PRINTEMPS Nicolas 1993 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:29:60 1002
5 GUIBERT Louis 1994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:29:72 995
6 PELLAT Julien 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:31 962
7 GRANIER Robin 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:34 960
8 MATHIEU Simon 1994 CN NIORT FRA 0:31:17 915
9 JEANNEAU Nathan 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:31:66 889
10 DESMERCIERES Stevenson 1995 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:31:67 888
11 TESSIER PIART Frédéric 1995 CS MELLE FRA 0:31:96 873
12 SUREAU Mathieu 1994 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:15 863
13 TESSIER PIART Alexandre 1996 CS MELLE FRA 0:32:27 856
14 LE ROY Vincent 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:32:37 851
15 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:54 842
16 DARRAGON Hugo 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:80 829
17 BLONDET Lhoreigh 1994 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:32:91 823
18 ROUSSE Arthur 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:17 810
19 VALLOT Clement 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:18 810
20 LAGARDE Jean-Philippe 1995 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:86 775
21 LE BIVIC Jean 1994 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:33:96 770
22 GROUSSAT Corentin 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:98 769
23 LEFEBVRE Victor 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:03 767
24 PINAUD Kevin 1995 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:19 759
25 MADEUX Aurick 1997 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:34:38 750
26 BLOIS Matthieu 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:66 736
27 CLARKE Samuel 1996 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:34:89 725
28 HOSSEIN Thomas 1997 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:35:00 720
29 GRANIER Lucas 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:28 706
30 PINHEIRO Louis 1995 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:35:44 699
31 LE COZ Pol 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:54 694
32 JOULAIN Damien 1994 CS MELLE FRA 0:35:65 689
33 DUCHAMP Lionel 1995 CS MELLE FRA 0:35:68 687
34 COUTY David 1994 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:35:77 683
35 LAGLEYRE Timothée 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:36:04 671
36 ZEHNACKER Nicolas 1997 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:36:14 666
37 MISBERT Maxime 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:48 650
38 JOFFRIT Hugo 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:36:74 639
39 DEMARVILLE Alexis 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:36:80 636
40 TESSIER PIART Charles 1994 CS MELLE FRA 0:36:99 627
41 PELLETIER Jordan 1994 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:37:38 610
42 PETIT Alexandre 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:37:51 604
43 BERNOT Matthis 1997 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:52 604
44 BONNEAU Julien 1996 CS MELLE FRA 0:37:97 584
45 COLAS Quentin 1994 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:38:15 576
46 THURPEAU Nicolas 1994 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:38:63 556
47 TORCHY Loïc 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:71 553
48 PICHAVANT Romuald 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:87 546
49 MARTINEZ Hugo 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:40:07 497
50 MORILLON Quentin 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:40:24 490
51 MAROLEAU Quentin 1997 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:40:60 476
52 KATTNIG Dorian 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:40:81 468
53 WAWRZYNKOWSKI Julien 1995 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:42:01 423
54 VERDON Florentin 1997 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:42:13 418
55 GOUSSEAU Théo 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:42:29 412
56 SUREAU Nathan 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:42:46 406
57 TRÉDAN Tanguy 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:43:25 378
58 JAMMES Killian 1997 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:45:35 309
59 BLANCHET Victor 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:46:33 279
60 AUZANNEAU Florent 1996 CS MELLE FRA 0:47:45 246
61 MORIT Romain 1997 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:48:37 221
62 MONARD Guillaume 1996 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:48:98 205
63 LEVEL Alban 1997 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:51:03 156
64 VITROU-NOCQUET Axel 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:51:83 139
65 VILNOT Corentin 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
66 RICHARDSON Liam 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
67 SAX Hugo 1996 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA - Disq.
68 AYRAULT Corentin 1994 CN NIORT FRA - Disq.
69 HAYE Julien 1995 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
70 GARCIA Robin 1997 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
71 ROUSSEAU Mathias 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.