Micathlon - 2 - POITOU-CHARENTES

Régionale

SAINT-MAIXENT

Le Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JEANNEAU Nathan 1996 CN NIORT FRA 1:04:80 1049
2 PRINTEMPS Nicolas 1993 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:05:12 1040
3 GRANIER Robin 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:09:05 932
4 DANTEC Gaëtan 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:10:75 888
5 BLONDET Lhoreigh 1994 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:10:75 888
6 BARREAU Maxime 1995 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:12:40 845
7 LE COZ Pol 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:12:48 843
8 DODIN Maxime 1995 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:12:49 843
9 LAGARDE Jean-Philippe 1995 CN NIORT FRA 1:12:67 838
10 DIGUET Nicolas 1993 CN NIORT FRA 1:13:47 818
11 MISBERT Maxime 1996 CN NIORT FRA 1:13:78 811
12 TESSIER PIART Frédéric 1995 CS MELLE FRA 1:15:16 777
13 GAUTHIER Etienne 1997 CN NIORT FRA 1:16:24 751
14 DESMERCIERES Stevenson 1995 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 1:17:36 724
15 ZEHNACKER Nicolas 1997 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:17:60 718
16 MICHAUD Emmanuel 1994 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:17:69 716
17 MATHIEU Simon 1994 CN NIORT FRA 1:17:89 712
18 SUREAU Mathieu 1994 CN NIORT FRA 1:17:97 710
19 LAGLEYRE Timothée 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:18:20 704
20 CLARKE Samuel 1996 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:18:28 703
21 BLOIS Matthieu 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:18:34 701
22 ROUSSE Arthur 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:18:52 697
23 GROUSSAT Corentin 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:19:03 685
24 PINHEIRO Louis 1995 SN PARTHENAY FRA 1:19:18 682
25 LEFEBVRE Victor 1997 CN NIORT FRA 1:20:92 643
26 PINAUD Kevin 1995 CN NIORT FRA 1:20:99 641
27 TORCHY Loïc 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:21:34 634
28 LE BIVIC Jean 1994 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:21:38 633
29 DARRAGON Hugo 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:21:69 626
30 RIGONDAUD Clément 1994 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:22:21 615
31 DEBRUT Natthan 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:22:24 614
32 JOFFRIT Hugo 1996 CN NIORT FRA 1:22:44 610
33 TESSIER PIART Alexandre 1996 CS MELLE FRA 1:22:73 603
34 PETIT Alexandre 1996 CN NIORT FRA 1:22:93 599
35 MADEUX Aurick 1997 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:23:27 592
36 JOULAIN Damien 1994 CS MELLE FRA 1:23:69 583
37 MORILLON Quentin 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:24:12 574
38 TONDUT Jules 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:24:84 559
39 SUREAU Nathan 1997 CN NIORT FRA 1:25:26 550
40 PICHAVANT Romuald 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:26:70 521
41 CHEVALIER Alexandre 1994 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:28:26 491
42 SARRAZIN ROY Mel 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:28:66 483
43 BERNOT Matthis 1997 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:28:77 481
44 HOSSEIN Thomas 1997 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:30:12 455
45 KATTNIG Dorian 1997 CN NIORT FRA 1:30:83 442
46 TESSIER PIART Charles 1994 CS MELLE FRA 1:31:18 436
47 TRÉDAN Tanguy 1997 CN NIORT FRA 1:33:22 399
48 GOUSSEAU Théo 1996 CN NIORT FRA 1:35:48 361
49 BRIS Alexandre 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:35:62 359
50 GERVAIS Kilian 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:44:56 226
51 VAUTIER Alexis 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:48:61 176
52 VITROU-NOCQUET Axel 1997 CS MELLE FRA 1:49:71 164
53 NAUD Samuel 1997 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:53:89 120
54 WAWRZYNKOWSKI Paul 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:54:63 113
55 MARTIN Ludovic 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 1:57:06 92
56 LUCAS Charles 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:04:22 42
57 GRANIER Lucas 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
58 HAYE Julien 1995 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA - Disq.
59 GARCIA Robin 1997 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 DE RIVALS MAZERES Malo 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
61 LE ROY Vincent 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
62 RICHARDSON Liam 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
63 ROUSSEAU Mathias 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
64 THOMAS Nicolas 1996 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 VILNOT Corentin 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
66 BETELAUD Pierre 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
67 ZORTEA Maxime 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.