Régionale
SAINT-MAIXENT
Le Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:02:34 | 945 | |
2 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:02:81 | 940 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:03:61 | 931 | Departemental 25 |
4 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:04:07 | 926 | Departemental 25 |
5 | CLARKE Laura | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:10:47 | 857 | |
6 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:12:02 | 840 | Departemental 25 |
7 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:13:04 | 830 | |
8 | BOUCQ Jessica | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:14:32 | 816 | |
9 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:14:69 | 813 | |
10 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:15:60 | 803 | |
11 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:17:50 | 784 | |
12 | BONNAY Camille | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:19:91 | 760 | |
13 | DREVELLE Esther | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:21:32 | 746 | |
14 | CHAUVEAU Flora | 1996 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:21:48 | 744 | |
15 | GUIGNARD Océane | 1997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:23:56 | 724 | |
16 | DEMELLIER Sandy | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:27:23 | 688 | |
17 | RICHARD Charlotte | 1995 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:27:31 | 687 | |
18 | DESCAMPS Amandine | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:29:09 | 671 | |
19 | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:30:79 | 655 | |
20 | NERAULT Chloé | 1996 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 3:33:63 | 629 | |
21 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:34:93 | 617 | |
22 | BARD Camille | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:35:44 | 612 | |
23 | POILVET Julie | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:38:57 | 585 | |
24 | ARSICAUD Delphine | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:38:73 | 583 | |
25 | AYRAULT Estelle | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:41:07 | 563 | |
26 | MORIT Marine | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:41:97 | 555 | |
27 | DIONNET Laëtitia | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:42:66 | 549 | |
28 | HERAULT Julia | 1997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:43:09 | 546 | |
29 | LAGLEYRE Margaux | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:49:22 | 495 | |
30 | ABELARD SAMPOL Naëlle | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:55:80 | 443 | |
31 | PEYRUCQ Vanina | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 4:05:78 | 371 | |
32 | LANNEAU Pauline | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 4:08:22 | 354 | |
33 | GIRARDEAU Laura | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:15:88 | 303 | |
34 | HAIE Maryane | 1995 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 4:22:54 | 263 | |
35 | DUBOIS Cécilia | 1997 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 4:37:14 | 184 | |
36 | SAINT SANS Annyline | 1996 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 4:45:71 | 144 | |
37 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DESAPHY Zélia | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BARANGER Adriana | 1995 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GOULE Camille | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. |