Micathlon - 2 - POITOU-CHARENTES

Régionale

SAINT-MAIXENT

Le Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HINCKEL Manon 1994 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:29:02 1112 Departemental 25
2 HUMEAU Mégane 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:03 1049 Departemental 25
3 DONASCIMENTO Léa 1995 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:30:05 1048 Departemental 25
4 DAVISSEAU Léa 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:30:53 1019
5 IZRI Sarah 1994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:30:53 1019 Departemental 25
6 BERTAIM Anna 1994 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1017 Departemental 25
7 GAUVRIT Florine 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:56 1017 Departemental 25
8 CLARKE Laura 1994 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:30:95 993 Departemental 25
9 NOEL Marion 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:31:27 974 Departemental 25
10 FAURE Mégane 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:31:32 971 Departemental 25
11 HERVE Marion 1994 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:31:37 968 Departemental 25
12 PERRIN Julia 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:39 967 Departemental 25
13 GOIS Angèle 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:45 963
14 TONDUT Charlotte 1994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:57 956 Departemental 25
15 BOUCQ Jessica 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:31:62 953 Departemental 25
16 METIVIER Amelie 1997 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:63 953
17 DELCROIX Marie 1996 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:66 951 Departemental 25
18 MORIN Charlotte 1995 CN NIORT FRA 0:31:75 946
19 MASSE Léa 1995 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:03 929 Departemental 25
20 ARCHAIMBAULT Romane 1996 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:32:16 922 Departemental 25
21 PITOL Orianne 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:26 916
22 BOIZUMEAU-VENTURI Ornella 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:30 914 Departemental 25
23 SANTAFE Céline 1995 CN NIORT FRA 0:32:43 906
24 BOURROULEC Camille 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:32:63 895
25 RICHARD Charlotte 1995 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:32:66 893
26 MORTON Chloé 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:84 883
27 MADEUX Fiona 1994 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:33:19 863
28 DEMELLIER Sandy 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:33:25 860
29 HUET Priscila 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:26 859
30 SCHONBECK Maëlline 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:33:26 859
31 BONNAY Camille 1995 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:33:39 852
32 DIONNET Laëtitia 1995 CS MELLE FRA 0:33:48 847
33 MORANT Pauline 1994 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:33:66 837
34 ALLIER Clarisse 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:33:76 831
35 SUTTON Pauline 1996 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:33:76 831
36 BERGÉ Marianne 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:81 829
37 MEDEAU Coline 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:33:94 822
38 GUIGNARD Océane 1997 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:34:33 800
39 DREVELLE Esther 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:35 799
40 PERROGON Lisa 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:34:39 797
41 CANTIN Laurie 1994 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:34:41 796
42 CHAUVEAU Flora 1996 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:34:44 795
43 BRUN Léa 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:34:52 790
44 MORIN Lucille 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:34:54 789
45 WILCZYNSKI Léa 1997 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:34:59 786
46 PICORON Chloé 1997 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:62 785
47 AYRAULT Estelle 1995 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:34:64 784
48 HERAULT Julia 1997 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:34:70 781
49 BARRE Mathilde 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:34:80 775
50 FAVRE Audrey 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:34:90 770
51 POILVET Julie 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:34:99 765
52 LEBOT Mayana 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:17 756
53 ARSICAUD Delphine 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:35:34 747
54 BRUNET Lola 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:35 746
55 ABELARD SAMPOL Naëlle 1997 CS MELLE FRA 0:35:56 735
56 JERIGNE Emeline 1997 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:35:59 734
57 BARD Camille 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:35:78 724
58 BONNAY Nina 1997 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:35:88 719
59 MORGAN Erika 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:93 716
60 CHALLAT Elisa 1997 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:98 714
61 MORIT Marine 1994 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:36:33 696
62 DESCAMPS Amandine 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:36:56 685
63 BARANGER Adriana 1995 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:36:78 674
64 GUILLOT Estelle 1996 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:37:00 663
65 DELROISSE Jeanne 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:37:09 658
66 SUTTON Laurianne 1994 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:37:10 658
67 TURPAUD Marion 1997 CN NIORT FRA 0:37:37 645
68 ARNAULT Alice 1996 CN NIORT FRA 0:38:25 603
69 TEXIER Morgane 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:36 598
70 PHILLIPS Shannon 1997 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:38:48 592
71 NERAULT Chloé 1996 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:38:78 578
72 BELLOT Manon 1995 CS MELLE FRA 0:39:09 564
73 POISSON Priscillia 1995 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:39:26 557
74 GUILLOT Celine 1997 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:39:69 537
75 GIRARDEAU Laura 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:39:73 536
76 GOULE Camille 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:39:77 534
77 PEYRUCQ Vanina 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:39:84 531
78 DESAPHY Zélia 1996 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:39:93 527
79 STAATH Manon 1997 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:39:94 526
80 HAIE Maryane 1995 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:40:10 519
81 JUSSAUME Lou 1997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:41:10 477
82 LAGLEYRE Margaux 1997 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 0:41:95 442
83 LANNEAU Pauline 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:42:35 426
84 SAINT SANS Annyline 1996 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:43:29 390
85 DUBOIS Cécilia 1997 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA 0:48:54 217
86 BEGUE Noémie 1998 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
87 RICHARD Elsa 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
88 MIARA Clara 1997 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA - Disq.
89 BAUDIN Lucie 1997 C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT FRA - Disq.
90 DUFAU Clara 1993 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA - Disq.
91 MENNESSIER Valentine 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.