Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1142 | |
2 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1017 | |
3 | RABILLER Gaylord | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:85 | 965 | |
4 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:71 | 915 | |
5 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:49 | 868 | |
6 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:11:56 | 867 | |
7 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:12:79 | 835 | |
8 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:22 | 824 | |
9 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:54 | 816 | |
10 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:87 | 808 | |
11 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:13:98 | 806 | |
12 | DRU Olivier | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:14:16 | 801 | |
13 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:16:77 | 738 | |
14 | ARNAULT Florian | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:21 | 728 | |
15 | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:17:78 | 714 | |
16 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:19:02 | 686 | |
17 | MICHAUD Emmanuel | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:21:93 | 621 | |
18 | VALADON Louis | 1994 | CN BARBEZIEUX | FRA | 1:26:65 | 522 | |
19 | LAFOND Léo | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1012 | |
2 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:38 | 950 | |
3 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:88 | 910 | |
4 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:11:03 | 880 | |
5 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:17 | 877 | |
6 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:64 | 865 | |
7 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:77 | 811 | |
8 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:09 | 803 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRU Olivier | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:12:76 | 836 | |
2 | EHRET Maxime | 1992 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:13:06 | 828 | |
3 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:42 | 770 | |
4 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:17:48 | 721 | |
5 | LE ROY Vincent | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:17:59 | 719 | |
6 | ARNAULT Florian | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:06 | 662 | |
7 | MICHAUD Emmanuel | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:21:95 | 620 |