Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:53:84 | 1159 | |
2 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1133 | |
3 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:54:97 | 1120 | |
4 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1110 | |
5 | BALDRICH Gérard | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1105 | |
6 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:45 | 1104 | |
7 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
8 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1097 | |
9 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
10 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1092 | |
11 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:82 | 1091 | |
12 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
13 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | |
14 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1073 | |
15 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1070 | |
16 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1061 | |
17 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
18 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
19 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
20 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1057 | |
21 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1053 | |
22 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
23 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1045 | |
24 | REBY Florian | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
25 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1041 | |
26 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
27 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | |
28 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
29 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
30 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
31 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
32 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | |
33 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1016 | |
34 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1014 | |
35 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
36 | ALBERGE Valentin | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1006 | |
37 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
38 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1000 | |
39 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:58:85 | 992 | |
40 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:92 | 990 | |
41 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | |
42 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:59:28 | 979 | |
43 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
44 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:59:66 | 967 | |
45 | VIANAI Sylvain | 1996 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
46 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
47 | DRULHES Lilian | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:00:10 | 953 | |
48 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:00:11 | 952 | |
49 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:16 | 951 | |
50 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
51 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | |
52 | BARRIS Olivier | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
53 | JONQUET Quentin | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:11 | 921 | |
54 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
55 | BLANCHET Julien | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
56 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
57 | ABRO Borhane | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:63 | 875 | |
58 | TESSIER PIART Alexandre | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:02:87 | 868 | |
59 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
60 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:03:21 | 858 | |
61 | PHILAIRE Victor | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:09 | 832 | |
62 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
63 | DUMAS DELAGE Corentin | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:26 | 827 | |
64 | DELARUE Theo | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:53 | 819 | |
65 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:08 | 803 | |
66 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:54:08 | 1150 | |
2 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1149 | |
3 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1136 | |
4 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1124 | |
5 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:54:91 | 1122 | |
6 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1117 | |
7 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:43 | 1105 | |
8 | BALDRICH Gérard | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
9 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
10 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1092 | |
11 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:55:85 | 1090 | |
12 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1090 | |
13 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:56:18 | 1079 | |
14 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | |
15 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
16 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1068 | |
17 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1062 | |
18 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1061 | |
19 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
20 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
21 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
22 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
23 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1028 | |
24 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
25 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
26 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 |