Meeting Régional - Poitou-Charentes (1)

Régionale

LA ROCHELLE

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THROMAS Nicolas 1985 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:56 567
2 BOURSEAU Yohan 1983 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:30:41 531
3 VAITTINADA AYAR Vinou 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:78 516
4 BOST Arnaud 1980 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:30:90 512
5 VAITTINADA AYAR Siva 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:02 507
6 THOMAS Yohan 1986 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:10 504
7 JABOEUF Jérémy 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:12 503
8 CAMBAZAR Arnaud 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:66 484
9 LUCAS Rémy 1987 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:99 473
10 BARBOT Mathieu 1985 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:02 472
11 CATHELIN Johan 1986 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:86 445
12 MOREAU Paul 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:32:96 442
13 OLICARD Simon 1987 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:02 440
14 FAUGEROUX Romain 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:33:14 436
15 BAINVEL Ronan 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:32 431
16 WERQUIN Jean-Charles 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:88 415
17 FOURNIER Kévin 1988 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 0:33:93 414
18 MERLAN Marc 1989 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:27 404
19 MOURIER Xavier 1980 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:34:28 404
20 MARBOEUF Joan 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:34:37 402
21 RIVIERE Victor 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:34:47 399
22 DRU Valentin 1988 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:34:87 388
23 BAJOU Raphaël 1987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:35:35 376
24 BABIN Grégory 1988 CN THOUARS FRA 0:38:29 311
25 RABAULT Quentin 1990 CN NIORT FRA 0:41:32 256
26 PIERRE Adrien 1989 CN NIORT FRA 0:42:05 244
27 DUMAS Fabien 1989 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:44:54 206
28 EGEA Miguel 1976 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THROMAS Nicolas 1985 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:53 618
2 BOST Arnaud 1980 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:30:11 543
3 BOURSEAU Yohan 1983 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:30:26 537
4 VAITTINADA AYAR Siva 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:82 515
5 THOMAS Yohan 1986 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:98 509
6 VAITTINADA AYAR Vinou 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:35 495
7 CAMBAZAR Arnaud 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:65 484
8 JABOEUF Jérémy 1988 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:31:94 474

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARBOT Mathieu 1985 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:31:92 475
2 LUCAS Rémy 1987 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:13 468
3 OLICARD Simon 1987 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:32:76 448
4 FAUGEROUX Romain 1988 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:33:12 437
5 CATHELIN Johan 1986 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:33:20 434
6 FOURNIER Kévin 1988 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 0:33:37 429
7 BAINVEL Ronan 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:33:40 429
8 MERLAN Marc 1989 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:97 412