Nationale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:11:11 | 1186 | |
2 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:11:66 | 1177 | |
3 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1147 | |
4 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1123 | |
5 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:15:35 | 1120 | |
6 | DJENDOUCI Ryad | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:15:42 | 1119 | |
7 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:15:76 | 1114 | |
8 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:16:56 | 1102 | |
9 | DEFAY Victor | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:76 | 1054 | |
10 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:25:80 | 966 | |
11 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 1993 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:26:00 | 963 | |
12 | LANDI Lorenzo | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:27:65 | 940 | |
13 | VAUPRE David | 1994 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:28:18 | 933 | |
14 | WEISS VELANDIA Joseph | 1980 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:31 | 931 | |
15 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:58 | 927 | |
16 | COTTEREAU Florian | 1988 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:28:96 | 922 | |
17 | BUARD David | 1992 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:29:33 | 917 | |
18 | GAIGNARD Antoine | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:92 | 908 | |
19 | LE ROCH Paul | 1995 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:29:98 | 908 | |
20 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:31:13 | 892 | |
21 | FEDRIGO Mario | 1990 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:33:97 | 854 | |
22 | MIT Corentin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:34:12 | 852 | |
23 | ALIS Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:49 | 847 | |
24 | LEBEL Pierre | 1993 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:34:82 | 842 | |
25 | BARRITAUD Quentin | 1994 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 2:35:34 | 835 | |
26 | MACORPS Nicolas | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:39:87 | 777 | |
27 | VANECHOP Mathieu | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:44:56 | 718 | |
28 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | SEVIN Dimitri | 1996 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | LIMOUSIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | DALIGAND Dylan | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MAGNIER Thibault | 1990 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJENDOUCI Ryad | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:07:26 | 1247 | |
2 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:08:41 | 1228 | |
3 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:10:70 | 1192 | |
4 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:11:50 | 1180 | |
5 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:14:81 | 1128 | |
6 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1108 |