Régionale
NIORT
Du Samedi 12 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:93 | 1013 | |
2 | CAZENAVE Léo | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:71 | 991 | |
3 | GRUFFY Max | 1974 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:96 | 985 | |
4 | MADEUX Axel | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:05:70 | 964 | |
5 | COMBEAUD Valentin | 1992 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:06:02 | 956 | |
6 | BARREAU Maxime | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:06:04 | 955 | |
7 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:41 | 945 | |
8 | MORIN Jonathan | 1993 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 923 | |
9 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:63 | 913 | |
10 | BRUNET Taylor | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:15 | 899 | |
11 | LEPAIRE Louis | 1992 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:08:88 | 880 | |
12 | LE GARREC Quentin | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:96 | 878 | |
13 | SALMON Arthur | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:09:11 | 874 | |
14 | FORNES Maxime | 1991 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:98 | 852 | |
15 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:11:91 | 804 | |
16 | ABRO Borhane | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:01 | 801 | |
17 | GUIBERT Louis | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:32 | 794 | |
18 | FERRA Y CASTELL Benjamin | 1989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:12:68 | 785 | |
19 | WROBEL Nicolas | 1992 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:12:69 | 785 | |
20 | GUINOUARD Matthieu | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:79 | 758 | |
21 | DARRAGON Hugo | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:15:22 | 724 | |
22 | BARRAU David | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:10 | 704 | |
23 | DESMERCIERES Stevenson | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:19:93 | 618 | |
24 | REAU Julien | 1996 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:20:35 | 609 | |
25 | MORTON Guillaume | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:20:53 | 605 | |
26 | PILARSKI Charly | 1994 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:22:11 | 572 | |
27 | BOISSINOT Vincent | 1991 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:23:84 | 536 | |
28 | DUBOC Damien | 1991 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARRAGON Hugo | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | GRUFFY Max | 1974 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | ABRO Borhane | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | DESMERCIERES Stevenson | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | FERRA Y CASTELL Benjamin | 1989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | BARREAU Maxime | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | REAU Julien | 1996 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. |