2e Etape du Micathlon - POITOU-CHARENTES

Régionale

ROYAN

Le Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUFAU Clara 1993 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:04:43 922 Departemental 25
2 IZRI Sarah 1994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:06:88 895 Departemental 25
3 PITOL Orianne 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:07:78 886 Departemental 25
4 HUMEAU Mégane 1995 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:11:40 847 Departemental 25
5 FAURE Mégane 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:12:81 832 Departemental 25
6 MORTON Chloé 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:13:75 822 Departemental 25
7 DELCROIX Marie 1996 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:14:36 816
8 RIVET Mélanie 1995 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:16:10 798
9 ROULAUD Océane 1995 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 3:16:84 791
10 DREVELLE Esther 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:19:25 766
11 BRUN Léa 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:20:12 757
12 CANTIN Laurie 1994 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:20:92 749
13 BOUCQ Jessica 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:23:36 725
14 CHAMBRIS Jeanne 1994 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:23:41 725
15 FREYMANN Deborah 1997 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:23:43 725
16 MAMBI MAWANGU Melinda 1994 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:24:53 714
17 MANGIN Natacha 1993 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:24:70 712
18 DEKKER Lélia 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:25:60 704
19 O'NEIL Egée 1996 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 3:26:15 699
20 DELAGE Camille 1993 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:27:18 689
21 GUIBERT Marine 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:27:75 683
22 BERNARD Chloé 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:31:45 649
23 GAUZIEDE Megane 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:31:73 646
24 BISCH Léa 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 3:32:42 640
25 TEXIER Melissa 1994 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:32:89 635
26 NOLOSSET Camille 1996 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 3:37:67 593
27 BESSE Léa 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:39:32 578
28 ARSICAUD Delphine 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:39:39 577
29 LERUSTE Isaline 1996 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:41:42 560
30 AUDAIRE Marine 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA 3:47:65 508
31 JUILLAC Angele 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:04:28 381
32 GIRARDEAU Laura 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 4:19:73 280
33 CHANIAL Manon 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
34 MULLER Emma 1994 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
35 FAUQUEMBERGUE Oriana 1996 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
36 RICHARD Charlotte 1995 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA - Disq.
37 LOPEZ Julie 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.
38 MARCHAIS Lisa 1996 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA - Disq.