P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KIMURA Hidetaka 1989 PARIS FRA 1:16:40 592
2 TOSCAN Adrien 1989 SUISSE SUI 1:17:01 581
3 NILLY Alex 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:17:05 580
4 BASCIANO Grégori 1989 ESSONNE FRA 1:19:81 536
5 AURIOL Robin 1989 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:19:81 536
6 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:19:86 535
7 VASSEUR Cyril 1989 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 1:19:97 533
8 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:20:01 533
9 LEMAIRE Vincent 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:20:34 528
10 DUCHANS Jules 1989 CN AUCH FRA 1:20:57 524
11 BELLE Corentin 1989 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:21:01 518
12 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 1:21:05 517
13 GAULIARD Mathieu 1989 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:21:08 517
14 COELHO Nelson 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:21:29 514
15 LANG Maxime 1989 MOSELLE FRA 1:21:42 512
16 GODDET Quentin 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:21:59 510
17 PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:21:80 507
18 VUONG Ha-Gia-Nam 1989 ESSONNE FRA 1:21:92 505
19 MAHIEU Sébastien 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:21:96 504
20 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:22:30 500
21 BARON Emeric 1989 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:22:35 499
22 RICHARD Romain 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:22:47 497
23 PETITJEAN Benjamin 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 1:22:78 493
24 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:22:97 490
25 MORGENTHALER Maxime 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:23:07 489
26 DIOT Alexandre 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:23:07 489
27 BELAIEFF Jérémy 1989 USPEG MARSEILLE FRA 1:23:50 483
28 CALAMUSO Damien 1989 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:23:60 482
29 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 1:23:75 480
30 QUIERTANT Yann 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:23:76 480
31 CHANUT Christophe 1989 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:23:80 479
32 ALONZI Thomas 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:23:91 478
33 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 1:23:93 478
34 FONTAINE Rudy 1989 CN BREST FRA 1:24:04 476
35 MATHEY Gwennael 1989 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 1:24:16 475
36 REBIFFE Jason 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:24:41 471
37 CHARLES Arnaud 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:24:58 469
38 PUGLIESE Romain 1989 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:24:62 469
39 ANDRIEU Kévin 1989 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:24:80 466
40 PINEAU Giuliano 1990 CN CANNES FRA 1:24:93 465
41 GIRARD Baptiste 1989 MOSELLE FRA 1:25:07 463
42 SEZEUR Clément 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:25:14 462
43 BARBOSA Jérémy 1989 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:25:20 461
44 TOUSSAINT Julien 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:21 461
45 PEYROL Rémi 1989 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:25:39 459
46 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:25:47 458
47 PENET Laurent 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:77 454
48 BRIDIER Colin 1990 PARIS FRA 1:25:80 454
49 SOSNOWSKI Loïc 1989 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 1:25:80 454
50 FOUGEDOIRE Eric 1990 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:25:90 453
51 DESTOMBES Maxence 1989 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 1:26:08 451
52 GARAT Vincent 1990 LIMOUSIN FRA 1:26:23 449
53 TOSCAN Robert 1990 SUISSE SUI 1:26:27 448
54 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:26:30 448
55 LOIROT Jimmy 1989 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:26:33 447
56 COUVET Maxime 1989 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:26:41 447
57 ADOUM Thomas 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:26:55 445
58 AUBERT Jean-Pierre 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:26:78 442
59 BESSE Guillaume 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:26:86 441
60 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:27:05 439
61 LAURENT Thibaut 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:10 438
62 PAPA Florent 1990 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA 1:27:26 436
63 JATTEAU Raphaël 1989 SENS NATATION FRA 1:27:26 436
64 BERNARDI Alban 1989 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:27:46 434
65 CAUSSIN Adrien 1989 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:27:50 434
66 GRAND GUILLOT Thomas 1990 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:27:55 433
67 LEMAIRE Sébastien 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:27:66 432
68 DOSSOT Sébastien 1990 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:27:69 431
69 SALLES Julien 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:27:71 431
70 WYSOCKI Jules 1989 YVELINES FRA 1:27:76 431
71 GAUDUIN Antoine 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:27:77 430
72 CALZOLARI Romain 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:27:95 428
73 DUFOND Michaël 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:28:00 428
74 MALGRAT Maxime 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:28:16 426
75 BARTHOW Alban 1990 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA 1:28:22 425
76 PASCON Olivier 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:28:59 421
77 LEGRAND Nicolas 1990 CN GONESSE FRA 1:29:39 412
78 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:29:54 410
79 BOUCHIHA Kevin 1989 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:29:56 410
80 VAUCHEL Jérôme 1989 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:29:79 408
81 POLIXENE Thomas 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:29:90 407
82 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 1:30:16 404
83 FOUGERON Adrien 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:30:29 402
84 FRANC Benoît 1990 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:30:67 398
85 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 EN CAEN FRA 1:30:72 398
86 BOBE Sullivan 1990 CN PONTARLIER FRA 1:30:88 396
87 CALA Romain 1990 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:30:97 395
88 NYCKEES Brice 1990 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 1:31:16 393
89 VERKINDT Romain 1989 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:31:39 391
90 HERMAND Thomas 1990 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:31:47 390
91 LEMENTEC Geoffrey 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:31:55 389
92 VALLEAU Jérémy 1990 ESSONNE FRA 1:31:55 389
93 LEMOINE Gauthier 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:31:60 388
94 MEIGNEIN Yves 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:31:69 387
95 TRUNG Christian 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:31:77 387
96 GUILLEMAUD Alexandre 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:32:21 382
97 FROITIER Arnaud 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:32:53 379
98 BOURREL Florian 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:32:60 378
99 BREC Valentin 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:32:78 376
100 TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre 1990 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:33:13 373
101 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:34:28 362
102 GRUNER Gérald 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:34:30 361
103 CLEMENT Nicolas 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:34:58 359
104 MILLINGTON Stephen 1990 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:34:79 357
105 BOUVIER Frank 1990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:38:17 326
106 PLANTADIS Florent 1990 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA 1:39:79 311
107 SOULE SUSBIELLE Olivier 1990 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:44:70 272
108 CARNOL Laurent 1989 LUXEMBOURG LUX - Disq.