P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:79 716
2 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:80 715
3 SOULE Lise 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 0:31:89 711
4 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:32:18 697
5 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 OISE FRA 0:32:86 666
6 FETTET Vanessa 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:06 657
7 CASANO Pauline 1989 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:33:09 656
8 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:33:15 653
9 RIVIERE Anne-Rachel 1990 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:33:25 649
10 CROS Alice 1989 CN AUCH FRA 0:33:28 648
11 TOUTAIN Camille 1989 MOSELLE FRA 0:33:29 647
12 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:33:30 647
13 BOUAZNI Célia 1989 OISE FRA 0:33:32 646
14 LORANDI Elodie 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:32 646
15 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:66 632
16 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:33:75 629
17 LESTRADE Delphine 1989 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:33:82 626
18 LE BARS KERAMPRAN Mariam 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:33:95 621
19 PIGE Julie 1989 ESSONNE FRA 0:34:06 616
20 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 0:34:29 607
21 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 MOSELLE FRA 0:34:32 606
22 BARRIENTOS V Isabelle 1989 PARIS FRA 0:34:55 597
23 BELLEE Genevieve 1989 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:34:55 597
24 LAI ONG TEUNG Muriel 1989 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 0:34:59 596
25 LECLERC Marine 1989 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:34:60 596
26 LUONG Amandine 1990 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:34:64 594
27 BISAGNI Meryl 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:34:65 594
28 RONSAIN Alexandra 1990 ESSONNE FRA 0:34:67 593
29 BOIS MASSON Océane 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:34:67 593
30 LEFERT Elise 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:34:78 589
31 GUILLOT Melaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:34:78 589
32 DAVID Hélène 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:87 586
33 SAADOUNE Mina 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:34:92 584
34 SCHERRER Jennifer 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:95 583
35 CHAREYRON Aurore 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:34:97 582
36 KASPRZYK Eva 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:01 581
37 MULLIEZ Agathe 1989 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:35:21 573
38 TRAVERT Melody 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:35:28 571
39 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:29 571
40 MOUNIER Marine 1989 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:35:30 570
41 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:35 569
42 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:44 565
43 LUCAS Alizée 1990 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:35:44 565
44 DENIZE Natacha 1989 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:35:46 565
45 TRANCHARD Mathilde 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:35:48 564
46 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 0:35:48 564
47 MYARD Amelie 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:54 562
48 FAURE Lauren 1989 ESSONNE FRA 0:35:57 561
49 BRAHIM Lilia 1989 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:35:59 560
50 MULLER DAMAYE Laura 1989 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:61 560
51 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:63 559
52 BIOL Barbara 1990 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 0:35:69 557
53 SADET Anaïs 1989 OISE FRA 0:35:73 555
54 LISE Stephanie 1989 YVELINES FRA 0:35:97 547
55 ROULLEAU Jessica 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:35:99 547
56 MONTEIRO Caroline 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:36:05 545
57 BOUCHER Margaux 1989 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:36:05 545
58 LE BOUGEANT Hélène 1989 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 0:36:18 540
59 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 ES THAON FRA 0:36:24 539
60 ROHAUT Karine 1989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:36:30 537
61 COHEN Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:34 535
62 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 0:36:35 535
63 ACOSTA Gwendaelle 1990 SA VERDUN FRA 0:36:40 533
64 JARRY Flore 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:36:42 533
65 HOUCHARD Camille 1990 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 0:36:43 532
66 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:36:46 531
67 BOULANGER Céline 1989 ESSONNE FRA 0:36:46 531
68 SYLVESTRE Noémie 1990 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:36:58 528
69 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:36:59 527
70 FAUBOURG Aude 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:36:66 525
71 DUBOC Tiffany 1990 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:36:77 522
72 SUCHET Mélissa 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:78 521
73 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:36:80 521
74 GUILLEMENET Alice 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:36:81 520
75 DUFORESTEL Julie 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:36:83 520
76 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 ESSONNE FRA 0:36:84 519
77 DAUSSY Caroline 1989 ESSONNE FRA 0:37:03 514
78 DEFFES Claire 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:37:15 510
79 SUSPENE Camille 1990 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 0:37:22 508
80 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:37:25 507
81 DUMONT Cécile 1989 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:37:29 506
82 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:32 505
83 FAUBERT Gwenaëlle 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:37:32 505
84 DERVEAUX Alicia 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:37:35 504
85 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:37:36 504
86 NOEL Célie 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:37:46 501
87 GARCIN Capucine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:50 499
88 PERINEL Julie 1990 SA VERDUN FRA 0:37:54 498
89 FLUCK Marie 1990 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:37:54 498
90 CHARLES Laëtitia 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:37:65 495
91 BOULET Margot 1990 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:37:90 488
92 SERVARI Camille 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:37:95 486
93 PETIT Léa 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 0:37:97 486
94 GAILLARD Ségolène 1990 ESSONNE FRA 0:37:98 485
95 ROHMER Emma 1990 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:38:03 484
96 GARBAN Elodie 1990 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:38:08 483
97 LEBRET Clarisse 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:38:13 481
98 IBOS Hélène 1989 PARIS FRA 0:38:17 480
99 COUSIN Judith 1990 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:38:21 479
100 PERENNES Adeline 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 0:38:26 477
101 MARTIN Capucine 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:38:64 467
102 HABUDA Betina 1990 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:38:71 465
103 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 ILLE-ET-VILAINE FRA 0:38:79 463
104 LIEVREMONT Diane 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:38:81 462
105 LE BIHAN Sarah 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:96 458
106 BRIOUT Perrine 1990 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:39:09 455
107 GUARINO Giulietta 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:39:10 454
108 HAMEL Mathilde 1990 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:39:13 454
109 FLEURY Morgane 1990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:39:14 453
110 SCHWEITZER Virginie 1990 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:17 453
111 LE COQ Gwladys 1989 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:39:50 444
112 ARSAC Fleurine 1990 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:39:59 442
113 MINET Ségolène 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:74 438
114 LIZON AU CIRE Daphné 1990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:84 435
115 MOUSSET Elodie 1990 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:39:85 435
116 BUISSON DESCOMBES Valentine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:20 426
117 CAMOIN Maud 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:33 423
118 HOG Clèmence 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:40:65 415
119 GUITTON Mathilde 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:41:04 406
120 CADILLON Céline 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:41:15 403
121 TROUTTET Noémie 1990 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:41:31 399
122 DUHAMEL Julie 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:41:35 398
123 BRUNET Camille-Hélène 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:41:82 388
124 GIEN Stéphanie 1989 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:42:37 375