P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:11:93 721
2 LIM Lisa 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:11:99 720
3 LERAY Laetitia 1989 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:13:06 699
4 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:13:35 694
5 GLOVERT Stella 1989 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:14:68 669
6 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:14:78 667
7 AMIEL Coralie 1990 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:14:93 664
8 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:15:49 655
9 FERRANDIS Marie 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:15:66 652
10 ORTOLE Jessy 1989 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:15:77 650
11 EBER Cécilia 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:15:78 649
12 SORGUES Charlotte 1989 CN BREST FRA 1:15:87 648
13 GALLIANO Céline 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:15:93 647
14 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:16:37 639
15 LUCAS Natacha 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:16:65 635
16 FIEU Jessica 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:17:01 629
17 PERIOT Gwenola 1989 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:17:29 624
18 DEVICHET Ophélie 1989 OISE FRA 1:17:36 623
19 CAMHAJI Roxane 1990 CN CANNES FRA 1:17:66 618
20 ROBSO Estelle 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:17:69 617
21 PAYRE Morgane 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:17:84 615
22 DANILCZYK Mathilde 1989 CN CANNES FRA 1:17:86 615
23 MARCADAL Célia 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:17:91 614
24 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:17:92 614
25 VANDENBERGHE Lucile 1989 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA 1:17:94 613
26 RABU Perrine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:17:97 613
27 DECROZE Océane 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:18:07 611
28 DOUET Aurélie 1989 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:18:13 610
29 SERET Virginie 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:18:17 610
30 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:18:20 609
31 MICHEL Isabelle 1989 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:18:24 609
32 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 1:18:36 607
33 LAFARGUE Isabel 1989 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:18:43 606
34 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 USO BEZONS FRA 1:18:45 605
35 SAILHAN Anne 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:18:46 605
36 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 1:18:58 603
37 DEVIN Clarisse 1989 YVELINES FRA 1:18:66 602
38 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:18:80 600
39 MALANGE Helene 1989 US TALENCE FRA 1:18:83 599
40 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:18:85 599
41 DESAIX Bénédicte 1989 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA 1:19:16 594
42 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:19:19 594
43 JOUAN Mylène 1989 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 1:19:26 593
44 CICION Marion 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:19:35 591
45 LIAUDET Bérénice 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:19:43 590
46 PERROT Emilie 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:19:55 588
47 LAIGNEZ Alizée 1989 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 1:19:56 588
48 MULLER Aurélie 1990 MOSELLE FRA 1:19:66 586
49 PERDICAKIS Hélène 1989 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:19:69 586
50 SINNER Caroline 1990 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:19:78 585
51 CHIABRANDO Laura 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 1:19:83 584
52 GUILLEMOT Julianne 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:19:87 583
53 VO VAN HIEN Maryne 1989 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 1:19:99 581
54 AUDOT Flore 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:20:00 581
55 BENHAMOU Aurore 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:20:24 578
56 ZEINO Diana 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:20:31 577
57 JAVALOYES Marie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:20:38 576
58 BEAURAIN Marine 1989 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA 1:20:52 574
59 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:20:71 571
60 CROISY Clémence 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:20:79 570
61 BRANCACCIO Lea 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:83 569
62 BERNARD Magalie 1989 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:20:88 568
63 MOUSSIER Jennifer 1989 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:21:02 566
64 HUSING Maja 1989 YVELINES FRA 1:21:04 566
65 GOUBE Charline 1990 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:21:09 565
66 BERDOS Camille 1990 CN AUCH FRA 1:21:16 564
67 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:21:22 563
68 BUSCEMA Léa 1989 ESSONNE FRA 1:21:23 563
69 LIGERO Emmanuelle 1990 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA 1:21:34 562
70 CACHERA Marie 1989 US TALENCE FRA 1:21:59 558
71 KOSALKA Véronique 1990 LUXEMBOURG LUX 1:21:75 556
72 VENNE Laurène 1989 YVELINES FRA 1:21:75 556
73 BOUVARD Marie 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:21:77 555
74 GARCIA FUENTES Christelle 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:21:80 555
75 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:21:92 553
76 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:22:04 552
77 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:22:08 551
78 BERTIN Margot 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:22:14 550
79 LEBOURG Candice 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:22:18 550
80 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 YVELINES FRA 1:22:22 549
81 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:22:28 548
82 PEROT Marion 1989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:22:28 548
83 BRUNO Marine 1989 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 1:22:35 547
84 GUARINOS Jessica 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:22:35 547
85 MICHALON Madly 1990 AC FONGIROMON FRA 1:22:39 547
86 DUYCK Caroline 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:22:50 545
87 CALVARIN Charline 1989 YVELINES FRA 1:22:51 545
88 COCHONNEAU Elodie 1989 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:22:53 545
89 VALERO Delphine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:22:53 545
90 HARBONNIER Chloé 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:22:57 544
91 MULLER Perrine 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:22:58 544
92 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:22:69 542
93 CHASSAT Virginie 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:22:70 542
94 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:22:72 542
95 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:22:79 541
96 GUILLAUME Constance 1989 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:22:79 541
97 RAPENNE Marion 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 1:22:92 539
98 POMPEI Célia 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:22:97 539
99 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:23:06 537
100 PATYKOWSKI Aurélie 1989 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA 1:23:16 536
101 COMBEAU Laura 1990 PARIS FRA 1:23:26 535
102 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:23:38 533
103 HARLE Elodie 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:23:38 533
104 MOUSSERON Sophie 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:23:45 532
105 BARROT Célia 1990 LIMOUSIN FRA 1:23:46 532
106 DE CHADIRAC Erika 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:23:54 531
107 PETITJEAN Alizée 1989 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:23:61 530
108 ALLOUACHE Anissa 1990 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 1:23:62 530
109 CHAIX Manon 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:23:70 529
110 BOUTIER Fany 1989 ILLE-ET-VILAINE FRA 1:23:71 528
111 HEURTIER Agathe 1989 PARIS FRA 1:23:93 525
112 ROHMER Emma 1990 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:24:07 524
113 GOMEZ Julie 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:07 524
114 HETZEL Noémie 1989 YVELINES FRA 1:24:38 520
115 SITTLER Léa 1989 ESSONNE FRA 1:24:41 519
116 BELLANGER Manon 1989 SN SEDAN FRA 1:24:65 516
117 DURANTEAU Camille 1990 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:24:73 515
118 DIER Marie 1989 MOSELLE FRA 1:25:35 507
119 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:25:39 506
120 CHARRET Camille 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:25:84 501
121 BOSSEE Marion 1990 OISE FRA 1:25:96 499
122 ANGLADE Marion 1990 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 1:26:18 496
123 BAUDOIN Mégane 1990 USM SARAN FRA 1:26:58 491
124 GORNET Morgane 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:27:20 484
125 POTHET Clara 1989 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:27:28 483
126 PADEY Manon 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:27:51 480
127 FLUCK Marie 1990 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:27:71 477
128 OFCARD Camille 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 1:29:68 454
129 GIROUD Samantha 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.