Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1176 | |
2 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1143 | |
3 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1137 | |
4 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1092 | |
5 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1091 | |
6 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:31 | 1077 | |
7 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1058 | |
8 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1042 | |
9 | DE FOLIE Mateo | 2000 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1040 | |
10 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1038 | |
11 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1037 | |
12 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1035 | |
13 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1025 | |
14 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1017 | |
15 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1005 | |
16 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1003 | |
17 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:13 | 985 | |
18 | COLAS Martin | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:23 | 980 | |
19 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:32 | 976 | |
20 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 970 | |
21 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
22 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:47 | 968 | |
23 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:33:63 | 960 | |
24 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:66 | 959 | |
25 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 953 | |
26 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:88 | 948 | |
27 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
28 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:04 | 940 | |
29 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:08 | 939 | |
30 | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:09 | 938 | |
31 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 936 | |
32 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
33 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:25 | 930 | |
34 | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:34:37 | 925 | |
35 | DEMARBRE Matthieu | 2003 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:34:53 | 917 | |
36 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:54 | 916 | |
37 | GIGOUNOUX Théo | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:34:69 | 909 | |
38 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:34:71 | 908 | |
39 | BOUKHARI Yanis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:35:01 | 894 | |
40 | VANG Alan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 891 | |
41 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:17 | 887 | |
42 | PETRICHER Zack | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:25 | 883 | |
43 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:32 | 880 | |
44 | FAVREAU Julien | 2004 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:35:58 | 868 | |
45 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:35:92 | 852 | |
46 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:36:11 | 843 | |
47 | DELAHAYE Florian | 2004 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
48 | COULBAULT Hugo | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:36:15 | 841 | |
49 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:36:40 | 830 | |
50 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:59 | 821 | |
51 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:36:71 | 816 | |
52 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:92 | 807 | |
53 | LESCA Maxime | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 801 | |
54 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:06 | 800 | |
55 | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:37:20 | 794 | |
56 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:22 | 793 | |
57 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:24 | 792 | |
58 | FOURNIER Armand | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:37:37 | 787 | |
59 | MAZALEYRAT Axel | 2005 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:47 | 782 | |
60 | DUPRE Thomas | 2005 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:37:51 | 780 | |
61 | AMIEL Lilian | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:37:63 | 775 | |
62 | MARTIN William | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:65 | 774 | |
63 | PAPOT Aurélien | 2005 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:37:65 | 774 | |
64 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:94 | 762 | |
65 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:03 | 758 | |
66 | CHEVALIER Noah | 2005 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:38:23 | 749 | |
67 | IZAMBART Matthieu | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:38:60 | 733 | |
68 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:62 | 732 | |
69 | JARNIER Mathieu | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:78 | 726 | |
70 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1163 | |
2 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1140 | |
3 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1097 | |
4 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1081 | |
5 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1064 | |
6 | DE FOLIE Mateo | 2000 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1048 | |
7 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1030 | |
8 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1013 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1040 | |
2 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1039 | |
3 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1019 | |
4 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1010 | |
5 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:21 | 981 | |
6 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 963 | |
7 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:38 | 924 | |
8 | COLAS Martin | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:79 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 962 | |
2 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:40 | 923 | |
3 | VANG Alan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:90 | 899 | |
4 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:35:32 | 880 | |
5 | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 868 | |
6 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 846 | |
7 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:49 | 826 | |
8 | LESCA Maxime | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 766 |