Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1230 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1210 | |
3 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:08 | 1141 | |
4 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1118 | |
5 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1090 | |
6 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1074 | |
7 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1059 | |
8 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1058 | |
9 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1047 | |
10 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1035 | |
11 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1033 | |
12 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1025 | |
13 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1023 | |
14 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1022 | |
15 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1021 | |
16 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1009 | |
17 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1009 | |
18 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1008 | |
19 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:03:29 | 998 | |
20 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:66 | 986 | |
21 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:03:72 | 984 | |
22 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:03:80 | 981 | |
23 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:03 | 974 | |
24 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:04:04 | 973 | |
25 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 972 | |
26 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:04:20 | 968 | |
27 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:04:46 | 960 | |
28 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:47 | 959 | |
29 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:49 | 959 | |
30 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:57 | 956 | |
31 | TONDUT Maïa | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:64 | 954 | |
32 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:70 | 952 | |
33 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:79 | 949 | |
34 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:79 | 949 | |
35 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:86 | 947 | |
36 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:00 | 942 | |
37 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:05:46 | 928 | |
38 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:49 | 927 | |
39 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:52 | 926 | |
40 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:54 | 925 | |
41 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:57 | 924 | |
42 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:61 | 923 | |
43 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:93 | 913 | |
44 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:05:94 | 913 | |
45 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:06:02 | 910 | |
46 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 907 | |
47 | GARCIA Zoé | 2004 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:13 | 907 | |
48 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:19 | 905 | |
49 | EHRET Eve | 2002 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:06:23 | 903 | |
50 | GANIZATE Lou | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:27 | 902 | |
51 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:06:53 | 894 | |
52 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:55 | 893 | |
53 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:06:56 | 893 | |
54 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:06:61 | 892 | |
55 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:06:61 | 892 | |
56 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:06:76 | 887 | |
57 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:06:85 | 884 | |
58 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 880 | |
59 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:07:00 | 880 | |
60 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:10 | 876 | |
61 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:07:18 | 874 | |
62 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:07:24 | 872 | |
63 | GARGASI Stella | 2005 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:07:37 | 868 | |
64 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:44 | 866 | |
65 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:07:45 | 866 | |
66 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:46 | 865 | |
67 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:48 | 865 | |
68 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:07:49 | 864 | |
69 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:57 | 862 | |
70 | GROSLAND Anouk | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:61 | 861 | |
71 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:07:62 | 860 | |
72 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:07:72 | 857 | |
73 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:81 | 855 | |
74 | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:81 | 855 | |
75 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:94 | 851 | |
76 | BARRET Salomé | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:05 | 847 | |
77 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:07 | 847 | |
78 | KERBRAT Valentine | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:09 | 846 | |
79 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:08:16 | 844 | |
80 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:34 | 839 | |
81 | MONTARSOLO Louise | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:08:46 | 835 | |
82 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:62 | 830 | |
83 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:76 | 826 | |
84 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:81 | 825 | |
85 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:08:99 | 819 | |
86 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:03 | 818 | |
87 | DA COSTA LIMA Johanna | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:06 | 817 | |
88 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:09:23 | 812 | |
89 | ROBU Naomi | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:09:25 | 811 | |
90 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:09:31 | 810 | |
91 | ROUCOU Emma | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:09:44 | 806 | |
92 | CESAIRE Chloé | 2006 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:09:66 | 799 | |
93 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:09:68 | 799 | |
94 | WYSMYK Kinga | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:09:75 | 797 | |
95 | DELORGE Tatiana | 2004 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:09:93 | 791 | |
96 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:10:29 | 781 | |
97 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:55 | 773 | |
98 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:10:63 | 771 | |
99 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:73 | 768 | |
100 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:10:75 | 768 | |
101 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:10:88 | 764 | |
102 | GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:11:27 | 753 | |
103 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:45 | 747 | |
104 | KANXHA Laura | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:11:76 | 739 | |
105 | GIRAUD Candice | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:04 | 703 | |
106 | DAL GRANDE Evie | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:14:76 | 656 | |
107 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | DAUPHIN Emmy | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1212 | |
2 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1140 | |
3 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:94 | 1111 | |
4 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1087 | |
5 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1079 | |
6 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1068 | |
7 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1046 | |
8 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:03:47 | 992 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1032 | |
2 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1029 | |
3 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1017 | |
4 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1001 | |
5 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:64 | 986 | |
6 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:03:76 | 982 | |
7 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:23 | 967 | |
8 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:11:99 | 732 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1047 | |
2 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:36 | 931 | |
3 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:56 | 925 | |
4 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:05:73 | 919 | |
5 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 919 | |
6 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:43 | 866 | |
7 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:25 | 841 | |
8 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:09:98 | 790 |