Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:26:35 | 1063 | |
2 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:28:30 | 1037 | |
3 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:64 | 1033 | |
4 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:30:41 | 1010 | |
5 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:62 | 995 | |
6 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:31:91 | 991 | |
7 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:34:06 | 964 | |
8 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:35:07 | 951 | |
9 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:36:03 | 939 | |
10 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:36:97 | 928 | |
11 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:37:11 | 926 | |
12 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:38:38 | 911 | |
13 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:39:01 | 903 | |
14 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:39:25 | 900 | |
15 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:39:78 | 894 | |
16 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:40:05 | 890 | |
17 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:40:92 | 880 | |
18 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:41:35 | 875 | |
19 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:41:43 | 874 | |
20 | RAFFENEAU Lisa | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:09 | 866 | |
21 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:36 | 863 | |
22 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:43:09 | 854 | |
23 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:43:55 | 849 | |
24 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:45:06 | 831 | |
25 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:45:20 | 829 | |
26 | SEUDRE Emma | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:45:32 | 828 | |
27 | ROLLAND Leanne | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:45:71 | 824 | |
28 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:46:14 | 819 | |
29 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:46:39 | 816 | |
30 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:46:65 | 813 | |
31 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:46:74 | 812 | |
32 | CAYET Sarah | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:47:17 | 807 | |
33 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:47:17 | 807 | |
34 | MANCIOT Coline | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:47:33 | 805 | |
35 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:47:64 | 801 | |
36 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:47:94 | 798 | |
37 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:48:28 | 794 | |
38 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:48:54 | 791 | |
39 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:48:58 | 791 | |
40 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:48:71 | 789 | |
41 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:49:20 | 784 | |
42 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:50:26 | 772 | |
43 | DUBESSY Lola | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:50:56 | 768 | |
44 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:50:69 | 767 | |
45 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:19 | 761 | |
46 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:52:01 | 752 | |
47 | BAREUX Agathe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:52:46 | 747 | |
48 | PEREIRA Emma | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:52:74 | 744 | |
49 | CESAIRE Chloé | 2006 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 2:53:07 | 741 | |
50 | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:53:79 | 733 | |
51 | MINVIELLE Camille | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:54:79 | 722 | |
52 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:55:27 | 717 | |
53 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:55:93 | 710 | |
54 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:56:93 | 699 | |
55 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:58:33 | 684 | |
56 | GORRY Astrid | 2006 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 2:59:76 | 669 | |
57 | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 3:04:24 | 623 | |
58 | GUIBERT Agathe | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:07:54 | 590 | |
59 | LECHARDOY Maëlle | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:26:26 | 1064 | |
2 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:29:43 | 1023 | |
3 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:30:32 | 1011 | |
4 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:35:06 | 951 | |
5 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:35:55 | 945 | |
6 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:36:39 | 935 | |
7 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:38:15 | 913 | |
8 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:38:26 | 912 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:33:00 | 977 | |
2 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:36:64 | 932 | |
3 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:40:79 | 881 | |
4 | RAFFENEAU Lisa | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:61 | 872 | |
5 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:75 | 870 | |
6 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:42:56 | 860 | |
7 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:45:78 | 823 | |
8 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:46:23 | 818 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:26:86 | 1056 | |
2 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:31:56 | 995 | |
3 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:39:10 | 902 | |
4 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:43:40 | 851 | |
5 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:44:13 | 842 | |
6 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:45:52 | 826 | |
7 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:46:22 | 818 | |
8 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:47:66 | 801 |