Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1094 | |
2 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1069 | |
3 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1063 | |
4 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1054 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1050 | |
6 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1047 | |
7 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1047 | |
8 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1044 | |
9 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1031 | |
10 | RAFFENEAU Lisa | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1027 | |
11 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1021 | |
12 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1018 | |
13 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1016 | |
14 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1009 | |
15 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1007 | |
16 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:87 | 979 | |
17 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 979 | |
18 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:21 | 961 | |
19 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:34:23 | 960 | |
20 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:25 | 959 | |
21 | MANCIOT Coline | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:26 | 959 | |
22 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:47 | 948 | |
23 | SEUDRE Emma | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:55 | 944 | |
24 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 937 | |
25 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:71 | 936 | |
26 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 935 | |
27 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:77 | 933 | |
28 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:85 | 929 | |
29 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 928 | |
30 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:97 | 923 | |
31 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 917 | |
32 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:14 | 915 | |
33 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:20 | 912 | |
34 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 900 | |
35 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:47 | 898 | |
36 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 897 | |
37 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 897 | |
38 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:52 | 896 | |
39 | MARTIN Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:58 | 893 | |
40 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:59 | 892 | |
41 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:68 | 888 | |
42 | CESAIRE Chloé | 2006 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:35:75 | 885 | |
43 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:78 | 883 | |
44 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:79 | 883 | |
45 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 882 | |
46 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 882 | |
47 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:85 | 880 | |
48 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:86 | 879 | |
49 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:14 | 866 | |
50 | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:36:18 | 864 | |
51 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:36:24 | 861 | |
52 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:32 | 857 | |
53 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:33 | 857 | |
54 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:38 | 854 | |
55 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:44 | 851 | |
56 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:45 | 851 | |
57 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:45 | 851 | |
58 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 847 | |
59 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:54 | 846 | |
60 | CAYET Sarah | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:62 | 843 | |
61 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:70 | 839 | |
62 | GORRY Astrid | 2006 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:36:73 | 837 | |
63 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:81 | 834 | |
64 | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:84 | 832 | |
65 | SAS Damla | 2002 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:86 | 831 | |
66 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:36:95 | 827 | |
67 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:36:99 | 825 | |
68 | ROLLAND Leanne | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:37:03 | 823 | |
69 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:09 | 820 | |
70 | REME Morgane | 2006 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:37:15 | 818 | |
71 | MINVIELLE Camille | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:37:18 | 816 | |
72 | BEC Charlotte | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:27 | 812 | |
73 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:37:33 | 809 | |
74 | QUEILLE Lola | 2006 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:37:71 | 792 | |
75 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:37:83 | 786 | |
76 | PEREIRA Emma | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:37:90 | 783 | |
77 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:38:00 | 778 | |
78 | GANTOU Leelou | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:02 | 777 | |
79 | RHOUASS Salma | 2005 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:29 | 765 | |
80 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:43 | 759 | |
81 | GUIBERT Agathe | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | LECHARDOY Maëlle | 2005 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | MONTOUX Louise | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1105 | |
2 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1082 | |
3 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1060 | |
4 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1057 | |
5 | ECHARRY Lide | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1044 | |
6 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1037 | |
7 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1035 | |
8 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1031 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1077 | |
2 | RAFFENEAU Lisa | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1047 | |
3 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1030 | |
4 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1026 | |
5 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1000 | |
6 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:82 | 981 | |
7 | MANCIOT Coline | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:09 | 967 | |
8 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:92 | 926 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1047 | |
2 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1032 | |
3 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 984 | |
4 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:47 | 948 | |
5 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:34:89 | 927 | |
6 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 905 | |
7 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:22 | 862 | |
8 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:24 | 861 |