Régionale
BORDEAUX
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:30:01 | 1316 | |
2 | DE GAILLANDE Thibaut | 1970 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1173 | |
3 | GONZALES SABIO Gabriel | 1992 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1085 | |
4 | VETTER Etienne | 1989 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1013 | |
5 | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | 1:06:21 | 992 | |||
6 | CAZENAVE Léo | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:04:57 | 974 | |
7 | ZENONI GLEIZES Xavier | 1979 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:57 | 971 | |
8 | LEDU Christophe | 1968 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 967 | |
9 | LECLERCQ Léo | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:05:86 | 936 | |
10 | ROPARS Laurent | 1981 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:48 | 901 | |
11 | FASENTIEUX Jean-Francis | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:61 | 891 | |
12 | ANCE Luc | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:96 | 856 | |
13 | DUCHER Lionel | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 847 | |
14 | SIMON Romain | 1984 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:09:89 | 840 | |
15 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:09:98 | 838 | |
16 | PRUNIN Didier | 1955 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:32:63 | 834 | |
17 | CHUNG Olivier | 1966 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 1:16:94 | 797 | |
18 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:11:51 | 793 | |
19 | OULIE Nicolas | 1980 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:13:22 | 780 | |
20 | BASSANG Bertrand | 1975 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:17:66 | 715 | |
21 | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:31:50 | 702 | |
22 | PLASSARD Valentin | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:17:48 | 655 | |
23 | KACZMAREK Matthieu | 1982 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:17:94 | 652 | |
24 | LAHET Frederic | 1976 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:19:18 | 645 | |
25 | DIMPRE Maxime | 1988 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:18:27 | 641 | |
26 | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:04 | 622 | |
27 | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:45:37 | 612 | |
28 | SALGADO Marc | 1981 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:21:97 | 567 | |
29 | BEGUEC Julien | 1977 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:23:51 | 556 | |
30 | LAMONTAGNE Damien | 1981 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:73 | 455 | |
31 | RAMEL Maxime | 1988 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:27:83 | 450 | |
32 | ANSEL Gabriel | 1980 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:31:25 | 412 | |
33 | MORON Matthieu | 1978 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:94 | 351 |