Régionale
BORDEAUX
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONJON Bastien | 1985 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 0 | |
2 | DUCOUDRE Steve | 1973 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:92 | 0 | |
3 | PETIBOIS Cyril | 1971 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:20 | 0 | |
4 | LECLERCQ Léo | 1993 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:33:78 | 0 | |
5 | FOUQUET Cédric | 1985 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:34:03 | 0 | |
6 | DARTIAL Yannick | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:24 | 0 | |
7 | OULIE Nicolas | 1980 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:34:54 | 0 | |
8 | LAGARRIGUE Laurent | 1970 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:74 | 0 | |
9 | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:93 | 0 | |
10 | JORDAN Stephen | 1982 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:10 | 0 | |
11 | MOREAU Patrick | 1952 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:35:52 | 0 | |
12 | BASSANG Bertrand | 1975 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:67 | 0 | |
13 | COIGNOUX Christophe | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:99 | 0 | |
14 | TESTU Philippe | 1954 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:41:00 | 0 | |
15 | TROIVILLE Stéphane | 1972 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:16 | 0 | |
16 | MORON Matthieu | 1978 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:20 | 0 | |
17 | SENNAVOINE Jean-Frédéric | 1977 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:43:29 | 0 | |
18 | DE JAHAM Karl | 1954 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:44:84 | 0 | |
19 | YONNET Samuel | 1974 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:44:91 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:36 | 1204 | |
2 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1180 | |
3 | ALLERY Jean-Pascal | 1965 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1101 | |
4 | LAVIGNOLE Franck | 1956 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:35:55 | 1050 | |
5 | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1041 | |
6 | PETIBOIS Cyril | 1971 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:37 | 940 | |
7 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 928 | |
8 | BOUDEAU Stéphane | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:45 | 893 | |
9 | TERREE Frederic | 1975 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:35:47 | 839 | |
10 | DUPEYRON Frédéric | 1975 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 834 | |
11 | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:46:47 | 823 | |
12 | LEGROS Eric | 1960 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:42:26 | 763 | |
13 | MARTIN Alexandre | 1983 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:00 | 646 | |
14 | JUDIN Jean-Yves | 1956 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:48:24 | 545 | |
15 | ARGAGNON Richard | 1979 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:41:93 | 519 | |
16 | RAYNAL Philippe | 1968 | OLERON NATATION | FRA | 0:45:93 | 476 | |
17 | BRIDOUX Mikaël | 1990 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:41:78 | 468 | |
18 | SAVARIT Anthony | 1986 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:42:08 | 457 | |
19 | CALMELS Jean Robert | 1981 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:91 | 349 | |
20 | BELLE Pascal | 1971 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 0:48:17 | 347 | |
21 | DUTOYA Michel | 1954 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:29 | 345 | |
22 | ANDRIEUX Thibault | 1992 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:44:93 | 341 |