Régionale
MONT-DE-MARSAN
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURCAUD Romain | 1996 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 0 | |
2 | ESPADA Fabien | 1988 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 0 | |
3 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:54:30 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETCHARREN Claude | 1958 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1084 | |
2 | TROUVAT Eric | 1965 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1063 | |
3 | SUDRIE Sébastien | 1970 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1056 | |
4 | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | 0:27:49 | 1020 | |||
5 | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1014 | |
6 | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1006 | |
7 | SOULE SUSBIELLE Xavier | 1994 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
8 | BAILLET David | 1982 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 987 | |
9 | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:44 | 942 | |
10 | PERSIGANT Jimmy | 1954 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 933 | |
11 | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 923 | |
12 | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:81 | 921 | |
13 | DUPUY Alexandre | 1977 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:28:89 | 901 | |
14 | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:75 | 882 | |
15 | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:07 | 863 | |
16 | LALUCE Bruno | 1963 | 0:32:07 | 856 | |||
17 | YAYER Jean-Pascal | 1949 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:93 | 823 | |
18 | HUON Alexandre | 1988 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 822 | |
19 | LAMONTAGNE Damien | 1981 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 818 | |
20 | PRUNIN Didier | 1955 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:36:14 | 805 | |
21 | LAFAGE Christophe | 1972 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 786 | |
22 | ROUFAUD Anthony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 776 | |
23 | LASCROUX Pierre | 1956 | 0:35:11 | 768 | |||
24 | RAFFALLI Xavier | 1959 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:33 | 758 | |
25 | EHRHART Gilles | 1980 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:51 | 750 | |
26 | BRUNET Francois | 1978 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 742 | |
27 | VIVIER Stéphane | 1964 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:30 | 739 | |
28 | MARMIN Thibaut | 2000 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 693 | |
29 | GRASSER Pierre | 2000 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 679 | |
30 | DUTOYA Michel | 1954 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:33 | 658 | |
31 | JUSTES Aurélien | 1982 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 631 | |
32 | DESMARIS Philippe | 1951 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:60 | 604 | |
33 | HENAFF Tanguy | 1976 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:60 | 589 | |
34 | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:46:73 | 584 | |
35 | GUILLAUME Philippe | 1968 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:91 | 317 | |
36 | MARMIN Didier | 1971 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:00 | 309 | |
37 | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MAHE David | 1971 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |