Départementale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:04:91 | 1008 | |
2 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:05:67 | 996 | |
3 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:06:08 | 989 | |
4 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:08 | 989 | |
5 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:09:96 | 929 | |
6 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:28 | 925 | |
7 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:31 | 924 | |
8 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:62 | 919 | |
9 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:87 | 916 | |
10 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:20 | 911 | |
11 | GUILLEMET Quentin | 2003 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:11:56 | 905 | |
12 | BONNET Mathys | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:12:28 | 894 | |
13 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:14:70 | 859 | |
14 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:14:78 | 857 | |
15 | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:20 | 822 | |
16 | ROCARD Mathis | 2002 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:17:30 | 821 | |
17 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:18:09 | 810 | |
18 | DA SILVA Quentin | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:77 | 800 | |
19 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:42 | 791 | |
20 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:19:55 | 789 | |
21 | DEHAUD Matheo | 2003 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:20:21 | 780 | |
22 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:79 | 772 | |
23 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:22:18 | 753 | |
24 | NACERI Thibaut | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:23 | 752 | |
25 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:19 | 725 | |
26 | CHETOUANE Paul | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:26:89 | 689 | |
27 | GUILLEMET Amaury | 2006 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:27:00 | 688 | |
28 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:27:06 | 687 | |
29 | KELKAL Adane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:51 | 681 | |
30 | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:28:08 | 674 | |
31 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:28:94 | 663 | |
32 | OUVRART Corentin | 2005 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:30:75 | 640 | |
33 | MILLIAND Roman | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:31:00 | 637 | |
34 | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:31:53 | 630 | |
35 | TAILLIFET Joel | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:31:58 | 629 | |
36 | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:31:97 | 624 | |
37 | BERTHOME Nathan | 2004 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:32:45 | 618 | |
38 | BRUTSCHINE Paul | 2004 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:35:29 | 584 | |
39 | CABOT Antoine | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:38:77 | 542 | |
40 | PEROCHON Sami | 2003 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:39:09 | 539 | |
41 | DUPAS Charles | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:41:94 | 506 | |
42 | GIBOULEAU Thibaut | 2008 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:42:51 | 500 | |
43 | BALUTEAU Paul | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:62 | 487 | |
44 | CLERMONT Alban | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:53:46 | 385 | |
45 | MINAULT Paul | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:55:24 | 368 | |
46 | SMANI Nassim | 2005 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:05:50 | 276 | |
47 | DE LIMA Matheo | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:22:69 | 152 |