Départementale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:08:65 | 1040 | |
2 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:24 | 997 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:64 | 987 | |
4 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:12:03 | 951 | |
5 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:12:03 | 951 | |
6 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:10 | 898 | |
7 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:14:18 | 896 | |
8 | RAFFENEAU Lisa | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:76 | 882 | |
9 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:16:84 | 831 | |
10 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:17:50 | 815 | |
11 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:17:64 | 812 | |
12 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:18:19 | 799 | |
13 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:82 | 784 | |
14 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:20 | 752 | |
15 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:21:73 | 718 | |
16 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:16 | 708 | |
17 | ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:15 | 665 | |
18 | BERGER Pauline | 1981 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:24:85 | 650 | |
19 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:33 | 640 | |
20 | DE OLIVEIRA CARDINAUD Olympe | 2006 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:29:76 | 550 | |
21 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:29:92 | 547 | |
22 | MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Sélène | 2002 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:30:32 | 539 | |
23 | MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:41 | 518 | |
24 | CHAUMET Lee-Lou | 2006 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:33:94 | 471 | |
25 | BRIN Clémence | 2006 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:34:20 | 466 | |
26 | BOSSARD Louane | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:34:77 | 456 | |
27 | MICHAUD Fiona | 2003 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:35:01 | 452 | |
28 | DEVAUX Anna | 2008 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:35:42 | 445 | |
29 | AMARI Nora | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:36:72 | 422 | |
30 | NOUVION Louise | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:40:08 | 367 | |
31 | CHARBONNIER Alize | 2007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:40:26 | 364 | |
32 | BOUYER Ninon | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:40:65 | 357 | |
33 | BOUAZZA Ibtissem | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:41:58 | 343 | |
34 | GRACIA Violette | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:42:02 | 336 | |
35 | AASSILA Ibtissam | 2005 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:42:15 | 334 | |
36 | GIRAUDET Clémence | 2005 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 1:47:16 | 262 | |
37 | BLAISE Tess-Glory | 2006 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:47:48 | 258 | |
38 | GAILLARD Lou Anne | 2006 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:52:37 | 197 | |
39 | BEN SAADA Sarah | 2006 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LIGNE Juliette | 2006 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1090 | |
2 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1080 | |
3 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1060 | |
4 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1059 | |
5 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:11:68 | 960 | |
6 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:75 | 958 | |
7 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:13:87 | 904 | |
8 | RAFFENEAU Lisa | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:12 | 873 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:94 | 878 | |
2 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:23 | 870 | |
3 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:16:33 | 844 | |
4 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:47 | 840 | |
5 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:15 | 800 | |
6 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:19:42 | 770 | |
7 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:55 | 767 | |
8 | ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:85 | 693 |