Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1195 | |
2 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1144 | |
3 | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
4 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1126 | |
5 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1124 | |
6 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1111 | |
7 | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1108 | |
8 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1085 | |
9 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1076 | |
10 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1073 | |
11 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1060 | |
12 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1060 | |
13 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
14 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1044 | |
15 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1043 | |
16 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1043 | |
17 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1037 | |
18 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1032 | |
19 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1022 | |
20 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
21 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1018 | |
22 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1014 | |
23 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1010 | |
24 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
25 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:32 | 997 | |
26 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:29:38 | 993 | |
27 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:40 | 992 | |
28 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:50 | 985 | |
29 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
30 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:65 | 975 | |
31 | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:79 | 966 | |
32 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:80 | 965 | |
33 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:85 | 962 | |
34 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 958 | |
35 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:96 | 955 | |
36 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
37 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
38 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
39 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:14 | 943 | |
40 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:30:18 | 940 | |
41 | FARTHOUAT Claire | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
42 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:23 | 937 | |
43 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
44 | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
45 | BRUN Pauline | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
46 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:39 | 927 | |
47 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 926 | |
48 | GANIZATE Lou | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
49 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
50 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
51 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:43 | 924 | |
52 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:49 | 920 | |
53 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 919 | |
54 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:52 | 919 | |
55 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:30:52 | 919 | |
56 | BONHOMME Garance | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
57 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
58 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:56 | 916 | |
59 | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
60 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
61 | CHARRIER Lilo | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
62 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
63 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
64 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:71 | 906 | |
65 | DELORGE Tatiana | 2004 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
66 | LECLERQ Camille | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:73 | 905 | |
67 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:74 | 904 | |
68 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
69 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:86 | 897 | |
70 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:90 | 894 | |
71 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
72 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 891 | |
73 | ROUCOU Emma | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:00 | 888 | |
74 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 886 | |
75 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
76 | BEC Charlotte | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:09 | 882 | |
77 | ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
78 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 879 | |
79 | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:31:16 | 878 | |
80 | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:19 | 876 | |
81 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:29 | 870 | |
82 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:40 | 863 | |
83 | DE LIMA Lexane | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:40 | 863 | |
84 | HERNANDEZ Naty | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:43 | 861 | |
85 | MASSOUMI Maelys | 2007 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:47 | 859 | |
86 | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:49 | 857 | |
87 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:49 | 857 | |
88 | MAURIN ESPIAU Assya | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:54 | 854 | |
89 | MATROL Alice | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:31:60 | 851 | |
90 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:67 | 846 | |
91 | COUBLUC Lalie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:71 | 844 | |
92 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 831 | |
93 | MERLAUD Laureline | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:94 | 830 | |
94 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 828 | |
95 | MANCIOT Coline | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:32:02 | 825 | |
96 | CAYET Sarah | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:04 | 824 | |
97 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 823 | |
98 | TALON Maelis | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 818 | |
99 | WYSMYK Kinga | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:14 | 818 | |
100 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:16 | 816 | |
101 | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:18 | 815 | |
102 | ROLLAND Leanne | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:20 | 814 | |
103 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:29 | 809 | |
104 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:48 | 797 | |
105 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:50 | 796 | |
106 | LAHON-LABORDE Cloé | 2006 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:67 | 786 | |
107 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 782 | |
108 | GERARDIN--DESPLAT Lou | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:78 | 779 | |
109 | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:79 | 779 | |
110 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 776 | |
111 | MENARD Viviane | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:94 | 770 | |
112 | PENAS Jeanne | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:19 | 755 | |
113 | BEAUDOU Estrella | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:24 | 753 | |
114 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:32 | 748 | |
115 | MICAUD Oceane | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:34 | 747 | |
116 | BESSE Louisa | 2003 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:33:35 | 746 | |
117 | BALEK-DESCAMP Clélie | 2008 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:60 | 732 | |
118 | BOURDIEU Anais | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:33:66 | 728 | |
119 | DELUCHE Maena | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:73 | 724 | |
120 | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:80 | 720 | |
121 | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:81 | 720 | |
122 | TALON Lucille | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:85 | 718 | |
123 | ZOUNIA-OUNASSY Tiana | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:92 | 714 | |
124 | TOMASINI Clarisse | 1997 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:33:93 | 713 | |
125 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:34:04 | 707 | |
126 | LAINÉ Maéva | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 705 | |
127 | PROULHAC Chloé | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 700 | |
128 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:34:59 | 676 | |
129 | ROLT Katie | 2006 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:34:68 | 671 | |
130 | GAY Charline | 2003 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:71 | 670 | |
131 | GABRIEL Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:00 | 654 | |
132 | IRIBARNE Eole | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:07 | 650 | |
133 | ALBIN Emma | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:71 | 616 | |
134 | NORET Magali | 1968 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:36:03 | 600 | |
135 | TEIN-BAI Maïlone | 2006 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:36:38 | 582 | |
136 | LAPEYRE Lea | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:79 | 561 | |
137 | POUYADE Lilou | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:39:26 | 444 | |
138 | NORET Agnes | 1980 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:82 | 300 | |
139 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
141 | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | DEHAINE Rosalie | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1180 | |
2 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1158 | |
3 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1147 | |
4 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1130 | |
5 | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1121 | |
6 | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1099 | |
7 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1084 | |
8 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1075 | |
9 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1068 | |
10 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1048 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1075 | |
2 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1074 | |
3 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1062 | |
4 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1056 | |
5 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1054 | |
6 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1044 | |
7 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
8 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1016 | |
9 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1002 | |
10 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
2 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:29:42 | 990 | |
3 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:72 | 970 | |
4 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:88 | 960 | |
5 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
6 | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:20 | 939 | |
7 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:30:25 | 936 | |
8 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
9 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:89 | 895 | |
10 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |