Régionale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:68 | 1194 | |
2 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:02:08 | 1053 | |
3 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:02:67 | 1044 | |
4 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:07:54 | 967 | |
5 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:09:74 | 933 | |
6 | LANGLOIS Théo | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:11:39 | 908 | |
7 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:11:77 | 902 | |
8 | GUIBERT Hugo | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:11:84 | 901 | |
9 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:15 | 881 | |
10 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:29 | 879 | |
11 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:14:72 | 858 | |
12 | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:15:20 | 851 | |
13 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:18:72 | 801 | |
14 | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:18:92 | 798 | |
15 | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:63 | 788 | |
16 | FAIVRE Matéo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:23:65 | 733 | |
17 | NACERI Thibaut | 2006 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:24:05 | 727 | |
18 | MARISSAL Enzo | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:24:42 | 722 | |
19 | AMHAJ Idris | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:00 | 701 | |
20 | CHETOUANE Paul | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:26:18 | 699 | |
21 | KELKAL Adane | 2006 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:28:00 | 675 | |
22 | ARSIVAUD Yan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:29:40 | 657 | |
23 | ZOUDI Jean | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:29:80 | 652 | |
24 | PROU Christophe | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:30:32 | 645 | |
25 | MILLIAND Roman | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:31:80 | 627 | |
26 | GIRAUD Lucas | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:32:61 | 616 | |
27 | PETIT Maxime | 2002 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:32:71 | 615 | |
28 | TIPHONET Raphael | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:04 | 611 | |
29 | AUDUREAU Theo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:77 | 602 | |
30 | VERGER Alexis | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:39:27 | 537 | |
31 | CHABANET Thibaut | 2002 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:40:22 | 526 | |
32 | MECHIN Clément | 2005 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:46:84 | 453 | |
33 | NOUVEAU Raphael | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:47:81 | 442 | |
34 | BOUTET Rémy | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:48:09 | 439 | |
35 | BELLEAUBRE Ethan | 2002 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:48:77 | 432 | |
36 | CRINIER Enzo | 2008 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:53:97 | 380 | |
37 | FARIA-MUNOZ Pablo | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:00:63 | 318 | |
38 | BAINÇONAU Romain | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:08:37 | 253 | |
39 | MERLAUD Maxence | 2005 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 3:22:80 | 151 | |
40 | COUVRET Mathys | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:23:45 | 147 | |
41 | BAINÇONAU Jonathan | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:44:30 | 48 | |
42 | SMANI Nassim | 2005 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | MOTHET Camille | 2008 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |