Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVA ROVEDA Laëtitia | 1987 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:36:53 | 687 | |
2 | BATUT Géraldine | 1986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:94 | 683 | |
3 | BASTARD Virginie | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:37:13 | 681 | |
4 | NORET Elodie | 1985 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:37:25 | 680 | |
5 | DECROZE Melissa | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:38:14 | 672 | |
6 | RAFFAILLAC Charlotte | 1985 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 2:39:56 | 660 | |
7 | LE YAR Delphine | 1985 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:39:82 | 658 | |
8 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:40:68 | 650 | |
9 | VIMONT Delphine | 1986 | CHER | FRA | 2:40:91 | 648 | |
10 | LOUVET Morgane | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:40:98 | 648 | |
11 | BARDET Lauriane | 1986 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:41:76 | 641 | |
12 | BALBO Léa | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:41:76 | 641 | |
13 | GAUDIN Marine | 1986 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:41:85 | 641 | |
14 | DAIX Marie | 1988 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:42:64 | 634 | |
15 | RUCHAUD Alicia | 1987 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:43:10 | 630 | |
16 | COURTIN Audrey | 1987 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:43:15 | 630 | |
17 | GOULENE LASSELLE Flora | 1985 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:45:07 | 615 | |
18 | LAMOUREUX Marine | 1986 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:45:14 | 614 | |
19 | GOUPIL Charlotte | 1987 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:45:36 | 612 | |
20 | HAMET Pauline | 1987 | CM AUBERVILLIERS | FRA | 2:45:46 | 612 | |
21 | LEBEAU Alice | 1985 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 2:45:57 | 611 | |
22 | CRABOT Tiffany | 1987 | IC CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 2:46:00 | 607 | |
23 | BEN REHOUMA Sarra | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:46:91 | 600 | |
24 | CHOUTEAU Gaëlle | 1988 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:47:10 | 599 | |
25 | LE CORRE Marine | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:30 | 597 | |
26 | DESCHAMPS Emma | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 2:47:42 | 596 | |
27 | LALOU Stéphanie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:46 | 596 | |
28 | MARTEL Cecile | 1986 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:47:58 | 595 | |
29 | DORE Coline | 1987 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:47:59 | 595 | |
30 | BLATIER Clémentine | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:49:09 | 584 | |
31 | MEURANT JORDA Tatiana | 1985 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:49:17 | 583 | |
32 | SOULABAILLE Audrey | 1987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:50:05 | 577 | |
33 | BERNERON Alice | 1988 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 2:51:06 | 570 | |
34 | LEJEUNE Pauline | 1986 | ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:52:09 | 562 | |
35 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 2:52:89 | 557 | |
36 | PERINET Ambre | 1987 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:89 | 550 | |
37 | LE LAY Anaëlle | 1988 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:55:00 | 542 | |
38 | FOURNIER Sarah | 1987 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:55:10 | 542 | |
39 | TOROSSIAN Aude | 1988 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:84 | 537 |