Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1181 | |
2 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1112 | |
3 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:70 | 1093 | |
4 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1082 | |
5 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1013 | |
6 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:10:81 | 982 | |
7 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:11:03 | 977 | |
8 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:47 | 965 | |
9 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:78 | 957 | |
10 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:12:43 | 941 | |
11 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:12:72 | 933 | |
12 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:67 | 909 | |
13 | MARTIN Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:13:82 | 905 | |
14 | CANO Candice | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:14:10 | 898 | |
15 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:14:24 | 895 | |
16 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:46 | 840 | |
17 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:16:66 | 836 | |
18 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:16:72 | 834 | |
19 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:16:76 | 833 | |
20 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:80 | 832 | |
21 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:17:25 | 821 | |
22 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:17:41 | 818 | |
23 | LACOSTE Lilas | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:17:67 | 811 | |
24 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:82 | 808 | |
25 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:17:93 | 805 | |
26 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:17:98 | 804 | |
27 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:19:37 | 772 | |
28 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:39 | 771 | |
29 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:20:49 | 746 | |
30 | UHARRIET Mayana | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:49 | 746 | |
31 | FORTUNATO Eloise | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:21:84 | 715 | |
32 | TACHON Lucie | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:91 | 670 | |
33 | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:70 | 632 | |
34 | GIRARD Ninon | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:26:12 | 623 | |
35 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:27:27 | 599 | |
36 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1213 | |
2 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1132 | |
3 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1120 | |
4 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1098 | |
5 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:16 | 1053 | |
6 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:09:43 | 1019 | |
7 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:17 | 947 | |
8 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:13:84 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:11 | 975 | |
2 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:75 | 958 | |
3 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:12:17 | 947 | |
4 | MARTIN Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:13:33 | 918 | |
5 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:98 | 901 | |
6 | CANO Candice | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:14:54 | 887 | |
7 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:14:62 | 885 | |
8 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:51 | 792 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:14:58 | 886 | |
2 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:15:10 | 874 | |
3 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:16:52 | 839 | |
4 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:18:35 | 795 | |
5 | UHARRIET Mayana | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:18:82 | 784 | |
6 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:98 | 781 | |
7 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:19:25 | 774 | |
8 | FORTUNATO Eloise | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:21:03 | 734 |