42e Meeting ARENA Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MASSON Maxime 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:03 1020
2 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:29:66 919
3 CHAULIAGUET Ethan 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:68 918
4 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 CN LE MANS FRA 0:30:42 873
5 LOUVET Ilian 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:05 837
6 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:19 829
7 CHEVALIER Noah 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:00 783
8 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:10 777
9 GERBIER Louis 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:32:30 766
10 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:53 754
11 MAZOUIN Clément 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:03 727
12 BRONDEAU Raphaël 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:25 715
13 RENAULT Leandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:77 688
14 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:33:92 680
15 MERIGOUT Mathéo 2006 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:34:56 647
16 REMAUD Lukas 2006 CN NEVERS FRA 0:34:77 636
17 PROU Christophe 2007 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:34:96 627
18 MILLWARD Dylan 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:35:23 614
19 SNEP Damien 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:79 586
20 THIROUARD Audric 2007 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:36:29 562
21 SARR Raphael 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:36:40 557
22 BOCK Charles 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:36:52 552
23 TAILLIFET Joel 2005 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:36:91 534
24 BALUTEAU Paul 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:37:48 508
25 PARNET Benjamin 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:76 495
26 HUDE Raphael 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:38:21 475
27 SALLE Nino 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:70 454
28 REGNIER Gabin 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:06 439
29 HERBRETEAU Noe 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:29 430
30 DUPUIS Clément 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:39:45 423
31 HAMON Augustin 2007 CN LE MANS FRA 0:39:47 422
32 LEMAITRE Noé 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:39:67 414
33 FAUCOLNIER Jules 2005 CN NEVERS FRA 0:39:96 403
34 NICAUD Thomas 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:42 384
35 BELLIARD Théo 2007 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:40:96 364
36 PERROTTE Ivo 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:41:09 359
37 COURAUD Victor 2006 CN NEVERS FRA 0:41:20 355
38 ARDRIT Eliaz 2007 CN THOUARS FRA 0:41:31 350
39 GONCALVES Bastien 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:41:44 346
40 MATROL Ian 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:41:53 342
41 OSMOND Alban 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:41:66 338
42 CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:42:16 320
43 FAURE Corentin 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:42:27 316
44 BRULE Maxime 2005 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:42:54 306
45 GOURMANDIE Loïck 2006 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:42:63 303
46 VILLAIN Noa 2007 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:42:73 300
47 LECOEUR Gatien 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:42:74 299
48 ARBOGAST Maxime 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:43:09 287
49 LANGLET Mathys 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:43:11 287
50 COURAUD Gabriel 2010 CN NEVERS FRA 0:43:99 258
51 SEGUIN Dorian 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:18 252
52 CHAPELIER Owen 2008 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:44:53 241
53 BRIERE Léo 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:44:54 241
54 HARLY Mathis 2007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:45:47 213
55 CRINIER Enzo 2008 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:45:78 204
56 AUDINEAU Raphael 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:46:41 186
57 DURAND Tao 2007 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:46:49 184
58 BRULE Valentin 2008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:46:51 184
59 MORIN Maloric 2010 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:46:63 180
60 CERRUTO Mael 2008 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:46:71 178
61 DESCAMPS Joseph 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:47:08 169
62 PEIGNY-JOUANNEAU Clément 2007 CN NEVERS FRA 0:47:35 162
63 MICHEL Tom 2009 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:47:46 159
64 THEVENET Gabin 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:47:51 158
65 LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair 2007 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:47:56 156
66 TORRES Baptiste 2008 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:47:70 153
67 SEDRATI Mohamed 2007 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:49:32 116
68 QUEYROI Ulysse 2007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:50:23 97
69 HIANE Nael 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:50:46 93
70 TAILLIFET Samuel 2008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:50:77 87
71 TAVARES Roahn 2009 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:51:11 81
72 BOURDIEU Paul 2010 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:52:23 62
73 JOSEPH Gabin 2008 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:52:49 58
74 ARNAULT Antoine 2007 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:54:32 33
75 NICAUD Enzo 2009 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 0:57:81 5
76 ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
77 GUILLET Leni 2009 CN NEVERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MASSON Maxime 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:75 1038
2 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:29:15 950
3 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:63 921
4 CHAULIAGUET Ethan 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:30:43 873
5 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:28 824
6 LOUVET Ilian 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:81 794
7 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:31:91 788
8 RENAULT Leandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:22 717
9 PROU Christophe 2007 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:34:97 626
10 THIROUARD Audric 2007 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:35:42 604
11 SALLE Nino 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:37:20 520
12 HUDE Raphael 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:36 513