42e Meeting ARENA Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AMAT Enguerrand 2005 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:20:59 804
2 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:21:01 794
3 GERBIER Louis 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:21:27 789
4 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:23:11 749
5 DELHOMME Léo 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:23:41 742
6 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:24:34 723
7 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:25:57 697
8 NORMAND Noah 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:25:96 689
9 HUDE Raphael 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:26:39 680
10 CHEVALIER Noah 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:14 665
11 REMAUD Lukas 2006 CN NEVERS FRA 1:28:69 634
12 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:28:85 631
13 CARDINEAU Thomas 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:29:41 620
14 DUPONT Bertrand 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:31:37 582
15 SARR Raphael 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:34:73 521
16 DAGOIS Mehdi 2005 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:35:93 499
17 MATROL Ian 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:36:59 488
18 FAURE Corentin 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:36:73 485
19 CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:37:09 479
20 HEMON-VIVIER Hugo 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:37:13 479
21 BIGNET Jonas 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:37:67 469
22 LECOEUR Gatien 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:38:16 461
23 DUPUIS Clément 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:39:14 445
24 MICHEL Tom 2009 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:41:34 409
25 BURET Martin 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:43:83 371
26 FAVIER Timothe 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:44:80 356
27 SIMMAT Arsene 2009 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:45:58 345
28 GERBIER Thomas 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:45:78 342
29 BURGER Thibault 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:47:31 320
30 COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:48:34 306
31 PARNET Benjamin 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:50:17 281
32 AZIZI Seifeddine 2008 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:51:71 261
33 LAVALLEE Gabriel 2008 CN NEVERS FRA 1:51:90 259
34 TAVARES Roahn 2009 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:53:24 242
35 CARDINEAU Jules 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:53:43 240
36 ARSIVAUD Gabriel 2010 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:56:82 201
37 QUEYROI Ulysse 2007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:57:12 197
38 KAMBOUA Nabil 2009 CN NEVERS FRA 1:57:64 192
39 LANDAIS Quentin 2010 CN THOUARS FRA 2:03:86 130
40 JOSEPH Gabin 2008 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 2:04:41 125
41 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
42 ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
43 HUCHET Pierre 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AMAT Enguerrand 2005 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:16:93 887
2 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:18:70 846
3 GERBIER Louis 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:19:89 819
4 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:22:09 771
5 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:23:37 743
6 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:23:63 738
7 DELHOMME Léo 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:23:82 734
8 NORMAND Noah 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:71 715
9 HUDE Raphael 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:29:53 618
10 FAURE Corentin 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:35:28 511
11 DUPUIS Clément 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:38:05 463
12 CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:40:02 430