42e Meeting ARENA Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:37:10 799
2 GERBIER Louis 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:37:23 793
3 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:37:37 787
4 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:46 783
5 NORMAND Noah 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:37:89 764
6 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:37:96 761
7 DELHOMME Léo 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:38:43 741
8 LEBRETON Auguste 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:38:57 735
9 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:39:22 707
10 REMAUD Lukas 2006 CN NEVERS FRA 0:39:74 685
11 MAZOUIN Clément 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:13 670
12 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:40:14 669
13 SNEP Damien 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:40:37 660
14 CARDINEAU Thomas 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:40:63 649
15 HUDE Raphael 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:40:67 648
16 RENAULT Leandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:41:99 596
17 DUPUY Elouan 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:43:00 558
18 HEMON-VIVIER Hugo 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:43:19 551
19 DAGOIS Mehdi 2005 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 0:43:53 538
20 CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:43:61 535
21 SARR Raphael 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:44:22 513
22 NICAUD Thomas 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:89 490
23 HAMON Augustin 2007 CN LE MANS FRA 0:44:99 486
24 SIMMAT Arsene 2009 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:45:36 473
25 DUPUIS Clément 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:45:95 453
26 LECOEUR Gatien 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:46:00 452
27 CERRUTO Mael 2008 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:46:35 440
28 FAURE Corentin 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:47:24 411
29 FLYAK Alexandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:47:65 398
30 BODIN Nolan 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:47:86 392
31 LANGLET Mathys 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:48:28 379
32 BURET Martin 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:48:52 371
33 LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair 2007 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:48:54 371
34 BRULE Valentin 2008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:48:91 360
35 FAVIER Timothe 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:49:16 352
36 VALLEE Clément 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:49:76 335
37 HARLY Mathis 2007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:49:96 329
38 BURGER Thibault 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:50:04 327
39 LAVALLEE Gabriel 2008 CN NEVERS FRA 0:50:63 310
40 MICHEL Tom 2009 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:50:71 308
41 FAUVERNIER Nathan 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:51:31 292
42 BRIERE Léo 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:51:47 287
43 PERROTTE Ivo 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:51:49 287
44 TORRES Baptiste 2008 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:51:98 274
45 ARNAULT Antoine 2007 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 0:52:17 269
46 PARNET Benjamin 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:52:17 269
47 CARDINEAU Jules 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:52:23 267
48 SOULET Hugo 2009 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:52:69 256
49 GOURMANDIE Loïck 2006 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:53:07 246
50 CHARRIER Nolan 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:53:11 245
51 KAMBOUA Nabil 2009 CN NEVERS FRA 0:53:22 243
52 MARECHAL Baptiste 2008 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:53:66 232
53 JAYLE Artur 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:54:02 223
54 TAVARES Roahn 2009 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:54:53 212
55 ARSIVAUD Gabriel 2010 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:56:30 173
56 MIGNON Nathan 2006 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:58:01 139
57 JOSEPH Gabin 2008 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:58:09 138
58 CHAUVET Eloi 2009 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:58:51 130
59 BOUGEARD Yanis 2010 CS MELLE FRA 1:02:88 64
60 LANDAIS Quentin 2010 CN THOUARS FRA - Disq.
61 PEIGNY-JOUANNEAU Clément 2007 CN NEVERS FRA - Disq.
62 GERBIER Thomas 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA - Disq.
63 GALPIN Malo 2009 CN MONTMORILLON FRA - Disq.
64 ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GERBIER Louis 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:36:81 812
2 MINARD Finn 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:36:90 808
3 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:36:99 803
4 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:37:17 795
5 NORMAND Noah 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:37:76 769
6 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:38:21 750
7 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:21 750
8 LEBRETON Auguste 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:38:42 741
9 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:39:50 695
10 HUDE Raphael 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:39:73 686
11 RENAULT Leandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:42:08 592
12 CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:38 508