42e Meeting ARENA Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MORIN Maël 2005 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 4:29:53 963
2 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 4:32:49 940
3 TARDY Lenny 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:34:06 929
4 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:37:34 904
5 LE GUENNO Ilann 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:41:80 871
6 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:44:15 854
7 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:44:63 850
8 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:46:95 834
9 LEROUX Edouard 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:47:50 830
10 SNEP Damien 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:48:84 820
11 JARDIN Alexis 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 4:56:60 766
12 DUPUY Elouan 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:01:06 736
13 RENAULT Leandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 5:02:73 725
14 BRONDEAU Raphaël 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:02:75 725
15 ROCHAIS Maxence 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 5:03:18 722
16 NORMAND Noah 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:04:97 710
17 GERBIER Louis 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 5:11:92 665
18 MILLWARD Dylan 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 5:13:62 654
19 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:16:59 635
20 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:19:15 619
21 MERIGOUT Mathéo 2006 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 5:20:02 614
22 CHEVALIER Noah 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:23:61 592
23 DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 5:27:39 570
24 FAURE Corentin 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 5:27:64 568
25 LAROCHE Luka 2007 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 5:30:41 552
26 LEMAITRE Noé 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 5:30:86 549
27 GONCALVES Bastien 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 5:34:76 527
28 SARR Raphael 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 5:36:98 514
29 PARNET Benjamin 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 5:37:83 509
30 LE ROUX Idriss 2008 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 5:38:87 504
31 BURET Martin 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:42:11 486
32 HUCHET Pierre 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 5:43:80 477
33 FLYAK Alexandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 5:52:72 430
34 BRULE Valentin 2008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 6:00:54 390
35 DUPUIS Clément 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 6:02:32 382
36 COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 6:04:19 373
37 LANGLET Mathys 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 6:08:57 352
38 HEMON-VIVIER Hugo 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 6:09:87 346
39 POUPPEVILLE Elouan 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 6:21:15 296
40 AZIZI Seifeddine 2008 SN VERSAILLES FRA 6:23:75 285
41 BURGER Thibault 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA 6:45:33 202
42 VALLEE Clément 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 6:51:40 181
43 CHARRIER Nolan 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 6:51:46 181
44 OSMOND Alban 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 7:02:91 145
45 CHAPELIER Owen 2008 SN VERSAILLES FRA 7:04:03 141