42e Meeting ARENA Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MASSON Maxime 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:56:63 1035
2 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:57:83 997
3 CHAULIAGUET Ethan 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:59:16 955
4 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 CN LE MANS FRA 1:01:39 888
5 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:01:63 881
6 BEDFERT Charly 2005 CN LE MANS FRA 1:01:84 874
7 AMAT Enguerrand 2005 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:02:80 846
8 BRONDEAU Raphaël 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:03:24 834
9 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:28 832
10 TOULLIOU Owenn 2006 CN LE MANS FRA 1:03:55 825
11 LOUVET Ilian 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:03:79 818
12 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:92 814
13 MONTOUX Gabriel 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:04:18 807
14 LEBRETON Auguste 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:04:77 790
15 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:04:94 785
16 POTTIER Estin 2007 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA 1:05:07 782
17 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:05:11 780
18 LE ROUX Yanis 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:05:22 777
19 DEROMMELAERE Bastien 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:05:25 777
20 TONDUT Noah 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:05:60 767
21 CHEVALIER Noah 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:05:72 764
22 MERIGOUT Mathéo 2006 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:06:34 747
23 JARDIN Alexis 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:06:35 746
24 MILLWARD Dylan 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:74 736
25 MAZOUIN Clément 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:07:55 714
26 CARDINEAU Louis 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:07:61 712
27 CARDINEAU Thomas 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:07:96 703
28 NORMAND Noah 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:41 691
29 THIROUARD Audric 2007 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:08:65 685
30 LOUSLEY Alexis 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:97 651
31 BOCK Charles 2005 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:10:47 638
32 HEMON-VIVIER Hugo 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:07 623
33 REMAUD Lukas 2006 CN NEVERS FRA 1:11:38 615
34 DANANCHET Mael 2006 CS MELLE FRA 1:11:47 613
35 DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:11:64 609
36 LAROCHE Luka 2007 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:11:66 608
37 MATROL Ian 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:11:97 601
38 TAILLIFET Joel 2005 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:12:04 599
39 HUCHET Pierre 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:26 569
40 DELHOMME Léo 2005 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:13:53 563
41 GONCALVES Bastien 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:13:70 559
42 PARNET Benjamin 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:14:23 547
43 LEMAITRE Noé 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:14:29 545
44 LE ROUX Idriss 2008 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:14:52 540
45 SOCHACKI Arthur 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:67 536
46 KARAPETYAN Gaguik 2006 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:14:80 533
47 NADAUD Axel 2006 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:14:83 533
48 SALLE Nino 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:42 519
49 BALUTEAU Paul 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:15:47 518
50 COURAUD Victor 2006 CN NEVERS FRA 1:16:34 498
51 LECOEUR Gatien 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:16:46 496
52 FAURE Corentin 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:16:46 496
53 FLYAK Alexandre 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:16:63 492
54 BURET Martin 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:16:98 484
55 BELLIARD Théo 2007 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 1:18:06 461
56 CORNUAULT Clement 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:18:41 453
57 MOTHET Camille 2008 CN THOUARS FRA 1:18:62 449
58 NICAUD Thomas 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:18:76 446
59 BRULE Maxime 2005 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:19:43 432
60 FAUCOLNIER Jules 2005 CN NEVERS FRA 1:20:35 413
61 HORTOPAN Calin-Marian 2009 CN LE MANS FRA 1:20:42 412
62 BODIN Nolan 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:20:49 410
63 CERRUTO Mael 2008 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:20:78 404
64 ROCHAIS Arthur 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:21:19 396
65 VILLAIN Noa 2007 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 1:21:42 391
66 POUPPEVILLE Elouan 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:22:19 376
67 GOURMANDIE Loïck 2006 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 1:22:35 373
68 HERBRETEAU Noe 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:22:48 371
69 CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:29 355
70 LANGLET Mathys 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:23:39 353
71 ARBOGAST Maxime 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:16 339
72 SEGUIN Dorian 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:78 328
73 DURAND Tao 2007 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 1:24:98 324
74 PERROTTE Ivo 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:25:91 308
75 AZIZI Seifeddine 2008 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:26:00 306
76 CRINIER Enzo 2008 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:26:01 306
77 ARDRIT Eliaz 2007 CN THOUARS FRA 1:26:17 303
78 OSMOND Alban 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:26:40 299
79 COURAUD Gabriel 2010 CN NEVERS FRA 1:26:90 291
80 HIANE Nael 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:14 287
81 FAUVERNIER Nathan 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:27:31 284
82 TAILLIFET Samuel 2008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:28:14 270
83 CHARRIER Nolan 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:28:51 264
84 HARLY Mathis 2007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:28:63 262
85 VALLEE Clément 2008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:28:71 261
86 PAPUCHON Anatole 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:28:92 257
87 CARDINEAU Jules 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:29:18 253
88 AUDINEAU Raphael 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:29:54 247
89 BURGER Thibault 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:30:07 239
90 CHAPELIER Owen 2008 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:30:57 231
91 KAMBOUA Nabil 2009 CN NEVERS FRA 1:31:60 216
92 MIGNON Nathan 2006 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 1:31:93 211
93 PEIGNY-JOUANNEAU Clément 2007 CN NEVERS FRA 1:32:16 208
94 LAVALLEE Gabriel 2008 CN NEVERS FRA 1:32:58 202
95 SEDRATI Mohamed 2007 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 1:32:65 201
96 LANDAIS Quentin 2010 CN THOUARS FRA 1:32:67 201
97 GALPIN Malo 2009 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:33:13 194
98 TARTARIN Albin 2007 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:34:74 172
99 CHAUVET Eloi 2009 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:36:21 154
100 MORIN Maloric 2010 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:37:37 140
101 CHARKI Issam 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:37:48 138
102 JAYLE Artur 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:37:56 137
103 QUEYROI Ulysse 2007 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:37:69 136
104 POUGEAS Samuel 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:38:13 131
105 TORRES Baptiste 2008 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:38:42 127
106 NICAUD Enzo 2009 CNT CHASSENEUIL FRA 1:38:53 126
107 SIMMAT Arsene 2009 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:42:56 85
108 MARECHAL Baptiste 2008 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:42:80 83
109 ARSIVAUD Gabriel 2010 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:44:93 65
110 BOUGEARD Yanis 2010 CS MELLE FRA 1:49:20 35
111 BOURDIEU Paul 2010 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:50:25 29
112 THEVENET Gabin 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
113 GUILLET Leni 2009 CN NEVERS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MASSON Maxime 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:57:13 1019
2 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:58:07 989
3 CHAULIAGUET Ethan 2005 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:58:95 962
4 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 CN LE MANS FRA 1:01:27 891
5 BEDFERT Charly 2005 CN LE MANS FRA 1:01:87 874
6 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:02:82 846
7 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:37 830
8 LEBRETON Auguste 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:82 817
9 CONDETTE Alaric 2005 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:04:02 811
10 THIROUARD Audric 2007 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:09:07 674
11 LAROCHE Luka 2007 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:11:16 621
12 DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 1:13:59 562