42e Meeting ARENA Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LETOCART Luna 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:34:60 981
2 BURGER Alix 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:37:32 946
3 LEVASSOR Idalie 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:38:92 925
4 MORICELLY Clara 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:40:61 904
5 ROUX Alice 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:41:66 891
6 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:48:95 802
7 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:51:93 767
8 ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:55:66 724
9 BALMER Emmy 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 2:58:27 695
10 FREULON Emma 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:59:41 682
11 LANDAIS Lina 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:59:46 682
12 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:00:39 672
13 LANNEAU Eglantine 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 3:00:53 670
14 MAPANGOU Baina 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:00:72 668
15 MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:00:84 667
16 RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie 2007 CN LE MANS FRA 3:01:76 657
17 CHEVALIER Eve 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:02:45 649
18 MARTINET Maude 2007 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 3:03:80 635
19 GORRY Astrid 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:04:04 633
20 AMARI Nora 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:04:36 629
21 GALPIN Charlotte 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 3:05:34 619
22 GIRAUD Candice 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:05:56 617
23 NADAUD Julie 2006 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 3:06:51 607
24 COOLS Zoe 2006 CS MELLE FRA 3:06:58 606
25 DEDIEU Chloé 2007 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 3:07:01 602
26 CUFFAUT Melissa 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:07:50 597
27 LE SAND Eugénie 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:07:88 593
28 DRISSI Hannah 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:08:34 588
29 BOURDIEU Anais 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:09:48 576
30 TROMAS Chloé 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:09:74 574
31 DABROUSKA Nikola 2006 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 3:10:66 565
32 GIRAUDEAU Lenaig 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:10:69 564
33 CHAPEAU Candice 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:11:61 555
34 DUFLOS Emma 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:11:71 554
35 BELLICAUD Marie 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:12:34 548
36 ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:15:70 516
37 DAUNAS Leelou 2006 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 3:15:81 514
38 RAYNAUD Maya 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:16:26 510
39 MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma 2008 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 3:17:47 499
40 BIDOT Stella 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:18:73 487
41 FLOREK Eden 2009 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:18:96 485
42 DECLERCK Léa 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 3:21:36 463
43 NADAUD Pauline 2008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 3:26:03 422
44 THAUSE Claire 2007 CN NEVERS FRA 3:26:85 415
45 CHARBONNIER Alize 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:28:63 400
46 SAUZEAU Lilou 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA 3:29:01 397
47 DUFOURD Lana 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:32:55 368
48 CAILLET Elisa 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:34:63 351
49 MAYODON Tamara 2008 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 3:40:55 306
50 BRIDONNEAU Blanche 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:41:10 302
51 BRISHOUAL Coline 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 3:45:08 274
52 MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle 2008 CN NEVERS FRA 3:49:52 244
53 CARDINEAU Rose 2009 CS MELLE FRA 3:55:20 208
54 LOUISE Zoé 2009 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 3:55:59 206
55 DIAS Lisa 2008 CS MELLE FRA 3:58:33 190
56 SALLE Ines 2010 CS MELLE FRA 4:07:19 142
57 GIRARD Lea 2009 CS MELLE FRA 4:16:62 99
58 MILLET Charlene 2006 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA - Disq.
59 HARRIS Charlotte 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.