42e Meeting ARENA Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUX Alice 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:99 852
2 LEVASSOR Idalie 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:16:20 847
3 MORICELLY Clara 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:16:22 846
4 LE CORRE Ondine 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:18:87 783
5 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:19:15 777
6 BARAT Louna 2006 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:19:54 768
7 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:20:99 734
8 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:21:80 716
9 CHEVALIER Eve 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:22:55 700
10 TARDY Clara 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:19 686
11 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:23:80 672
12 LANDAIS Lina 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:86 671
13 LE SAND Eugénie 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:26:48 616
14 MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:72 590
15 DA COSTA LIMA Johanna 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:28:33 578
16 LAFFONT Romane 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:28:36 577
17 HAUET Léanne 2007 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:28:57 573
18 MAPANGOU Baina 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:29:59 553
19 AMARI Nora 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:30:33 539
20 ARMENGAUD RULLAUD Jeanne 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:31:42 518
21 SABOURIN Clemence 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:31:82 510
22 MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma 2008 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:31:84 510
23 TROMAS Chloé 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:32:37 500
24 DAUNAS Leelou 2006 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:32:61 495
25 DABROUSKA Nikola 2006 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:32:91 490
26 DUFLOS Emma 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:33:51 479
27 GIRAUDEAU Lenaig 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:34:06 469
28 RAYNAUD Maya 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:38:01 400
29 CINAR Sila 2006 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 1:38:53 392
30 ARSIVAUD Lilou 2006 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 1:40:35 362
31 BOUAZZA Ibtissem 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:42:40 330
32 CROISE Rose 2008 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:45:39 287
33 JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna 2008 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:47:84 253
34 CARDINEAU Rose 2009 CS MELLE FRA 2:03:44 89
35 AZIZI Lilia 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:12:00 34
36 BOURDOIS Azoline 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
37 NOUVION Louise 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
38 GIRARD Lea 2009 CS MELLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUX Alice 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:16 897
2 LEVASSOR Idalie 2006 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:14:50 888
3 MORICELLY Clara 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:16:21 846
4 LE CORRE Ondine 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:18:62 789
5 BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade 2008 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:18:75 786
6 BARAT Louna 2006 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:19:72 763
7 CRIPPS Amélia 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:20:00 757
8 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:20:17 753
9 TARDY Clara 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:15 686
10 MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux 2008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:95 606
11 MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma 2008 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:31:96 508
12 GIRAUDEAU Lenaig 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:33:50 479