42e Meeting ARENA Espoirs

Régionale

POITIERS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BURGER Alix 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:06 992
2 PERIE Camille 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:40:26 839
3 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:51 828
4 GRELIER Ambre 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:40:88 811
5 LAVERGNE Melissa 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:41:80 770
6 BALMER Emmy 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:41:89 766
7 LANNEAU Eglantine 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:42:03 760
8 LE CORRE Ondine 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:42:13 755
9 RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline 2007 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:43:15 711
10 CHAPEAU Candice 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:43:62 692
11 GORRY Astrid 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:43:99 676
12 DEDIEU Chloé 2007 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:44:45 658
13 DRISSI Hannah 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:44:57 653
14 CHARBONNIER Alize 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:45:32 623
15 DUFLOS Emma 2007 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:45:52 615
16 BELLICAUD Marie 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:45:79 604
17 GUELOU Nolwenn 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:46:03 595
18 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:46:05 594
19 CAILLET Elisa 2007 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:47:09 555
20 DEVANNE Emma 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:47:10 554
21 TAILLET Elfie 2007 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA 0:47:62 535
22 DANET Elisa 2007 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:47:98 522
23 MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma 2008 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:49:32 474
24 THAUSE Claire 2007 CN NEVERS FRA 0:50:15 446
25 SAUZEAU Lilou 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:50:65 430
26 MAYODON Tamara 2008 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:50:76 426
27 MATROL Eloise 2009 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:50:97 419
28 DJOUDI Nada 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:51:05 417
29 HARRIS Charlotte 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:51:49 402
30 NADAUD Pauline 2008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:52:08 384
31 LE TOUZIC Camille 2009 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:52:12 383
32 MILLET Charlene 2006 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:52:85 360
33 SECHERESSE Romane 2009 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:53:44 343
34 BELAZZOUZ Aya 2007 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:53:81 332
35 LOUISE Zoé 2009 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:54:07 325
36 PRINER Jeanne 2008 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:54:23 320
37 CHAPERON Léa 2007 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:54:88 302
38 LAMOUREUX Justine 2007 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:56:44 260
39 BIAIS Mila 2008 CN MONTMORILLON FRA 0:57:30 239
40 CINAR Sudé 2009 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA 0:57:72 229
41 PIGNOUX Anaé 2007 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:58:20 217
42 BIESSE Roxane 2010 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA 0:58:57 209
43 BOYER Oanell 2008 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 0:59:28 193
44 MOREAU--JAGUENAUD Adeline 2009 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:00:17 174
45 PRUD'HOMME Galice 2009 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 1:00:34 170
46 ADNET Alicia 2009 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:00:62 164
47 HERNU Louise 2010 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 1:00:93 158
48 MAILLET Candice 2010 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA 1:07:55 54
49 TISSIER Teha 2010 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
50 ALIGANT Lilou 2009 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA - Disq.
51 COOLS Zoe 2006 CS MELLE FRA - Disq.
52 CARLIER Clara 2007 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BURGER Alix 2007 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:37:56 968
2 BALMER Emmy 2006 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:39:07 895
3 GRELIER Ambre 2006 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:39:27 885
4 PERIE Camille 2006 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:74 863
5 ARNAUD Eglantine 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:23 840
6 LAVERGNE Melissa 2006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:41:24 795
7 COLINCHARD Sarah 2008 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:44:80 643
8 DEVANNE Emma 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:46:48 578
9 GUELOU Nolwenn 2008 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:46:51 576
10 MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma 2008 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:47:21 550
11 MAYODON Tamara 2008 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:48:10 518
12 SAUZEAU Lilou 2009 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:48:48 504