Régionale
POITIERS
Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:37:06 | 992 | |
2 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:40:26 | 839 | |
3 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:51 | 828 | |
4 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:40:88 | 811 | |
5 | LAVERGNE Melissa | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:41:80 | 770 | |
6 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:89 | 766 | |
7 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:42:03 | 760 | |
8 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:42:13 | 755 | |
9 | RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline | 2007 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:43:15 | 711 | |
10 | CHAPEAU Candice | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:62 | 692 | |
11 | GORRY Astrid | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:99 | 676 | |
12 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:44:45 | 658 | |
13 | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:44:57 | 653 | |
14 | CHARBONNIER Alize | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:32 | 623 | |
15 | DUFLOS Emma | 2007 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:45:52 | 615 | |
16 | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:45:79 | 604 | |
17 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:03 | 595 | |
18 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:05 | 594 | |
19 | CAILLET Elisa | 2007 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:47:09 | 555 | |
20 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:47:10 | 554 | |
21 | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:47:62 | 535 | |
22 | DANET Elisa | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:98 | 522 | |
23 | MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma | 2008 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:49:32 | 474 | |
24 | THAUSE Claire | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:50:15 | 446 | |
25 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:50:65 | 430 | |
26 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:50:76 | 426 | |
27 | MATROL Eloise | 2009 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:50:97 | 419 | |
28 | DJOUDI Nada | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:51:05 | 417 | |
29 | HARRIS Charlotte | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:51:49 | 402 | |
30 | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:52:08 | 384 | |
31 | LE TOUZIC Camille | 2009 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:52:12 | 383 | |
32 | MILLET Charlene | 2006 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:52:85 | 360 | |
33 | SECHERESSE Romane | 2009 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:53:44 | 343 | |
34 | BELAZZOUZ Aya | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:53:81 | 332 | |
35 | LOUISE Zoé | 2009 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:54:07 | 325 | |
36 | PRINER Jeanne | 2008 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:23 | 320 | |
37 | CHAPERON Léa | 2007 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:54:88 | 302 | |
38 | LAMOUREUX Justine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:56:44 | 260 | |
39 | BIAIS Mila | 2008 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:57:30 | 239 | |
40 | CINAR Sudé | 2009 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:57:72 | 229 | |
41 | PIGNOUX Anaé | 2007 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:58:20 | 217 | |
42 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:58:57 | 209 | |
43 | BOYER Oanell | 2008 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:59:28 | 193 | |
44 | MOREAU--JAGUENAUD Adeline | 2009 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:00:17 | 174 | |
45 | PRUD'HOMME Galice | 2009 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:34 | 170 | |
46 | ADNET Alicia | 2009 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:62 | 164 | |
47 | HERNU Louise | 2010 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:93 | 158 | |
48 | MAILLET Candice | 2010 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 1:07:55 | 54 | |
49 | TISSIER Teha | 2010 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | ALIGANT Lilou | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | COOLS Zoe | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | CARLIER Clara | 2007 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:37:56 | 968 | |
2 | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:07 | 895 | |
3 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:39:27 | 885 | |
4 | PERIE Camille | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:74 | 863 | |
5 | ARNAUD Eglantine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:23 | 840 | |
6 | LAVERGNE Melissa | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:41:24 | 795 | |
7 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:80 | 643 | |
8 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:48 | 578 | |
9 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:51 | 576 | |
10 | MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma | 2008 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:47:21 | 550 | |
11 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:48:10 | 518 | |
12 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:48:48 | 504 |