Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1126 | |
2 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1041 | |
3 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1040 | |
4 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1031 | |
5 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1021 | |
6 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1019 | |
7 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1015 | |
8 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1010 | |
9 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:03 | 994 | |
10 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 992 | |
11 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:11 | 989 | |
12 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 978 | |
13 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:40 | 973 | |
14 | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:44 | 971 | |
15 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 959 | |
16 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 951 | |
17 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:30:87 | 948 | |
18 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:87 | 948 | |
19 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:11 | 935 | |
20 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:31:12 | 934 | |
21 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:15 | 933 | |
22 | BACCOUNNAUD Paul | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 926 | |
23 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:34 | 923 | |
24 | PASQUET Léo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:40 | 920 | |
25 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 912 | |
26 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:55 | 912 | |
27 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:59 | 909 | |
28 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:68 | 905 | |
29 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:76 | 901 | |
30 | ZANETTI Pierre | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:31:80 | 898 | |
31 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 894 | |
32 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:39 | 868 | |
33 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:49 | 863 | |
34 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:58 | 858 | |
35 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:66 | 854 | |
36 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:32:75 | 849 | |
37 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:32:75 | 849 | |
38 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:79 | 847 | |
39 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:32:90 | 842 | |
40 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:92 | 841 | |
41 | HAURAT Thomas | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:99 | 837 | |
42 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:05 | 834 | |
43 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:13 | 830 | |
44 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 828 | |
45 | VITOUX Charles | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:30 | 821 | |
46 | FOUCHARD Paul | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:35 | 819 | |
47 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:33:55 | 809 | |
48 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 804 | |
49 | VILLARROYA Alex | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:66 | 803 | |
50 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:33:85 | 794 | |
51 | BAKIRI Ansar | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:85 | 794 | |
52 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:91 | 791 | |
53 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:34:35 | 769 | |
54 | VINCENT Valentin | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:44 | 765 | |
55 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:84 | 746 | |
56 | STAERKER Elwynn | 2004 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 739 | |
57 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1113 | |
2 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1088 | |
3 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1060 | |
4 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1033 | |
5 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1025 | |
6 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1010 | |
7 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1008 | |
8 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1005 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 971 | |
2 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 965 | |
3 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:65 | 960 | |
4 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:73 | 956 | |
5 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 954 | |
6 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 939 | |
7 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 938 | |
8 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:31:44 | 917 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 937 | |
2 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:62 | 908 | |
3 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:62 | 908 | |
4 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:74 | 902 | |
5 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:90 | 893 | |
6 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:12 | 882 | |
7 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 866 | |
8 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:68 | 853 |