Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:88 | 1115 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:12:25 | 1094 | |
3 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:12:41 | 1092 | |
4 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:12:73 | 1087 | |
5 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:13:68 | 1073 | |
6 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:17:85 | 1011 | |
7 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:18:25 | 1005 | |
8 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:19:01 | 994 | |
9 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:19:12 | 992 | |
10 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:19:64 | 985 | |
11 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:20:08 | 979 | |
12 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:21:17 | 963 | |
13 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:21:48 | 958 | |
14 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:21:54 | 958 | |
15 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:22:00 | 951 | |
16 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:22:19 | 948 | |
17 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:22:53 | 944 | |
18 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:23:03 | 937 | |
19 | BRUN Pauline | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:24:08 | 922 | |
20 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:24:13 | 921 | |
21 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:24:47 | 916 | |
22 | PEZET Eva | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:24:54 | 915 | |
23 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:24:78 | 912 | |
24 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:25:04 | 908 | |
25 | RAYNAUD Manon | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:25:07 | 908 | |
26 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:25:18 | 906 | |
27 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:25:50 | 902 | |
28 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:25:69 | 899 | |
29 | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:26:60 | 887 | |
30 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:26:63 | 886 | |
31 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:26:83 | 884 | |
32 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:26:88 | 883 | |
33 | BAREUX Agathe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:27:67 | 872 | |
34 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:27:68 | 872 | |
35 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:27:75 | 871 | |
36 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:27:85 | 870 | |
37 | LESCURE Lea | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:28:09 | 867 | |
38 | LECLERQ Camille | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:28:22 | 865 | |
39 | GANIZATE Lou | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:28:31 | 864 | |
40 | MARTEL Berengere | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:28:84 | 856 | |
41 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:29:01 | 854 | |
42 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:29:49 | 848 | |
43 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:29:79 | 844 | |
44 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:30:06 | 840 | |
45 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:30:14 | 839 | |
46 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:30:18 | 838 | |
47 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:30:21 | 838 | |
48 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:30:46 | 835 | |
49 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:30:54 | 834 | |
50 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:30:62 | 833 | |
51 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:30:70 | 832 | |
52 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:30:85 | 830 | |
53 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:30:91 | 829 | |
54 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:31:04 | 827 | |
55 | LESTANI Salomé | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:31:13 | 826 | |
56 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:31:14 | 826 | |
57 | KANXHA Laura | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:31:44 | 822 | |
58 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:31:96 | 815 | |
59 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:32:15 | 812 | |
60 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:32:17 | 812 | |
61 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:32:39 | 809 | |
62 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:32:54 | 807 | |
63 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:32:76 | 804 | |
64 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:33:31 | 797 | |
65 | GUITTENY Coralie | 2004 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:34:36 | 784 | |
66 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:34:97 | 776 | |
67 | DUBESSY Clara | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:35:17 | 773 | |
68 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:32 | 771 | |
69 | GARCIA Zoé | 2004 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:61 | 768 | |
70 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:35:90 | 764 | |
71 | CHAUMAIN Ainhoa | 2004 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:36:05 | 762 | |
72 | AUBRY Lou-Ann | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:20 | 760 | |
73 | BAKRI Nora | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:35 | 758 | |
74 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:37:45 | 744 | |
75 | MARQUIS-MARCELLIN Clémentine | 2002 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:37:69 | 741 | |
76 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:73 | 741 | |
77 | LABRO Emmy | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:02 | 737 | |
78 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:38:28 | 734 | |
79 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:38:32 | 734 | |
80 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:39:37 | 720 | |
81 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:39:62 | 717 | |
82 | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:41:05 | 700 | |
83 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:28 | 697 | |
84 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:41:76 | 691 | |
85 | BOCHE Manon | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:42:74 | 679 | |
86 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:43:86 | 666 | |
87 | KARAPETYAN Ani | 2005 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:48:77 | 609 | |
88 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | AUDEBAULT Noémie | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | PREVOTE Chloe | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:08:88 | 1146 | |
2 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:10:44 | 1122 | |
3 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:11:09 | 1112 | |
4 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:14:32 | 1063 | |
5 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:16:03 | 1038 | |
6 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1019 | |
7 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1015 | |
8 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:18:05 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:15:05 | 1052 | |
2 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:16:30 | 1034 | |
3 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:19:10 | 993 | |
4 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:75 | 983 | |
5 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:21:06 | 964 | |
6 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:21:91 | 952 | |
7 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:21:96 | 952 | |
8 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:23:85 | 925 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:22:85 | 939 | |
2 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:23:90 | 924 | |
3 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:25:50 | 902 | |
4 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:25:86 | 897 | |
5 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:26:55 | 888 | |
6 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:26:94 | 882 | |
7 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:28:26 | 864 | |
8 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:33:31 | 797 |