Régionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:82 | 1095 | |
2 | SOUVAIS Cyrille | 1970 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:10:54 | 1076 | |
3 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:11:12 | 1061 | |
4 | GERARD Walter | 1973 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:14:99 | 963 | |
5 | PARSY Ludovic | 1973 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:15:40 | 953 | |
6 | CARRION Pascal | 1965 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:86 | 942 | |
7 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 1:19:20 | 862 | |
8 | RIPART Ludovic | 1975 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:19:23 | 861 | |
9 | GOUGLER Cedric | 1974 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:19:43 | 857 | |
10 | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:19:88 | 846 | |
11 | LAGRUE Sylvain | 1955 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:20:89 | 823 | |
12 | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:29 | 814 | |
13 | GUILLET Christophe | 1973 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:03 | 797 | |
14 | DECONINCK Eric | 1961 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:22:70 | 782 | |
15 | DELAVEAU Marc | 1968 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:18 | 772 | |
16 | WICQUART Dominique | 1959 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:24:23 | 749 | |
17 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:24:33 | 746 | |
18 | L'HORSET Cyrille | 1975 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:24:36 | 746 | |
19 | FURET Loïc | 1960 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:24:85 | 735 | |
20 | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:25:17 | 728 | |
21 | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:25:68 | 717 | |
22 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:26:63 | 697 | |
23 | PAIN Fabrice | 1972 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:05 | 668 | |
24 | TURAN Eric | 1954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:19 | 665 | |
25 | LEGUEULT Thierry | 1966 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:28:30 | 663 | |
26 | CHASSERIAUX Fabien | 1984 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:30:13 | 626 | |
27 | AKSOY Siddik Selami | 1960 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:31:60 | 597 | |
28 | SOUBEYRAND Dominique | 1957 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:73 | 594 | |
29 | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:31:98 | 589 | |
30 | KALKAN Tahir Ozkan | 1959 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:32:11 | 587 | |
31 | DURAND Stephane | 1974 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:89 | 572 | |
32 | LEFEUVRE Philippe | 1959 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:33:59 | 559 | |
33 | MADELEINE Bernard | 1936 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:41:21 | 425 | |
34 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:42:94 | 397 | |
35 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:43:12 | 394 | |
36 | MARSAIS Patrice | 1962 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:43:42 | 389 | |
37 | ZANNIER Remy | 1961 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:44:80 | 368 | |
38 | LONNE Christian | 1947 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:48:25 | 317 | |
39 | DEFFES Richard | 1950 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:49:28 | 303 | |
40 | DENIAUD Marc | 1955 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:51:90 | 267 | |
41 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:52:26 | 263 | |
42 | ROINET Dominique | 1937 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:58:26 | 191 | |
43 | ALINTAS Coskun | 1961 | TURQUIE | TUR | 1:59:72 | 175 | |
44 | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:05:43 | 120 | |
45 | VARGIL Cengiz | 1950 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:06:60 | 110 | |
46 | BIDET Jacques | 1935 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:41:41 | 1 | |
47 | RENAUD Renaud | 1962 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | JOLY Daniel | 1948 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | DURAND Hervé | 1952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | BLIN Olivier | 1965 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | COLLON Jean | 1952 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. |