Départementale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1087 | |
2 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1050 | |
3 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:94 | 963 | |
4 | THOMERE ABILY Ilan | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 956 | |
5 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 951 | |
6 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 915 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 899 | |
8 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:60 | 863 | |
9 | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 859 | |
10 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 851 | |
11 | GAVRILOV Alexander | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:89 | 846 | |
12 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 835 | |
13 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:29 | 823 | |
14 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:31 | 822 | |
15 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:71 | 799 | |
16 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:72 | 799 | |
17 | LANGLOIS Théo | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:73 | 798 | |
18 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:21 | 771 | |
19 | GRAVAT Aurélien | 2003 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:45 | 758 | |
20 | BOUGEARD Maxence | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 754 | |
21 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 746 | |
22 | STIPA Theo | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:68 | 746 | |
23 | BOUHADJAR Anouar | 2004 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:32:69 | 745 | |
24 | CERVANTES Diego | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 702 | |
25 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:65 | 694 | |
26 | JOLIVOT Marick | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:07 | 672 | |
27 | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:34:32 | 659 | |
28 | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:45 | 653 | |
29 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:34:51 | 650 | |
30 | SOUCHET Charles | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:52 | 649 | |
31 | CHETOUANE Paul | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 640 | |
32 | LOUSLEY Alexis | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 628 | |
33 | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:35:13 | 618 | |
34 | GUIBERT Hugo | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:32 | 609 | |
35 | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 609 | |
36 | KELKAL Adane | 2006 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:36 | 607 | |
37 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:41 | 605 | |
38 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:81 | 585 | |
39 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:14 | 570 | |
40 | PROU Christophe | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:39 | 558 | |
41 | CHRETIEN Théo | 2006 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:35 | 514 | |
42 | ROBERT Vincent | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:29 | 472 | |
43 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:38:62 | 458 | |
44 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:69 | 455 | |
45 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:39:72 | 412 | |
46 | BELAUD Tanguy | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:40:18 | 394 | |
47 | RINQUIN Matthieu | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:43:31 | 280 | |
48 | HERBRECHT Benjamin | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:43:71 | 267 | |
49 | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:44:05 | 256 | |
50 | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:44:09 | 255 | |
51 | PUJO Medi | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:46:58 | 182 | |
52 | PASQUET Léo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1159 | |
2 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
3 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:49 | 991 | |
4 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
5 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 924 | |
6 | THOMERE ABILY Ilan | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 922 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 852 | |
8 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 815 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 909 | |
2 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:23 | 885 | |
3 | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 882 | |
4 | GAVRILOV Alexander | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:36 | 877 | |
5 | VIGOUROUX Neil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:52 | 868 | |
6 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 839 | |
7 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:08 | 835 | |
8 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:17 | 774 |