Départementale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:12:86 | 930 | |
2 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:85 | 905 | |
3 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:14:68 | 884 | |
4 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:70 | 811 | |
5 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:18:08 | 802 | |
6 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:19:22 | 775 | |
7 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:48 | 769 | |
8 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:23:38 | 681 | |
9 | DIEMER Léa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:24:30 | 662 | |
10 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:25:14 | 644 | |
11 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:27:18 | 601 | |
12 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:44 | 596 | |
13 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:84 | 588 | |
14 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:28:50 | 575 | |
15 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:29:94 | 546 | |
16 | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:31:44 | 517 | |
17 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:31:47 | 517 | |
18 | VILLEREL Jade | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:33:09 | 487 | |
19 | THOMAS Shania | 2005 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:40:82 | 355 | |
20 | TESTU Chloe | 2005 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:42:55 | 328 | |
21 | AASSILA Ibtissam | 2005 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:42:93 | 322 | |
22 | NEVO Chloé | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:43:48 | 314 | |
23 | COMMERGNAT Léa | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:10:45 | 992 | |
2 | GRELIER Inès | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:44 | 940 | |
3 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:07 | 874 | |
4 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:74 | 858 | |
5 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:16:34 | 843 | |
6 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:19:35 | 772 | |
7 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:24:02 | 668 | |
8 | DIEMER Léa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:27:55 | 594 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAUD Valentine | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:24:15 | 665 | |
2 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:24:18 | 664 | |
3 | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:25:79 | 630 | |
4 | CRIPPS Amélia | 2008 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:25:85 | 629 | |
5 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:27:40 | 597 | |
6 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:28:78 | 569 | |
7 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:28:84 | 568 | |
8 | GUINOT Laura | 2003 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:31:67 | 513 |