Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:73 | 1169 | |
2 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:24 | 1102 | |
3 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:12:94 | 1091 | |
4 | MASMOUDI Melek | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:13:48 | 1083 | |
5 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:15:39 | 1056 | |
6 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:15:39 | 1056 | |
7 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:20:12 | 989 | |
8 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:21:52 | 969 | |
9 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:23:31 | 945 | |
10 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:66 | 940 | |
11 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:24:29 | 931 | |
12 | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:25:09 | 921 | |
13 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:25:26 | 918 | |
14 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:26:27 | 905 | |
15 | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:56 | 901 | |
16 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:27:90 | 883 | |
17 | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:04 | 868 | |
18 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:66 | 860 | |
19 | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:30:28 | 852 | |
20 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:30:45 | 850 | |
21 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:31:04 | 842 | |
22 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:31:06 | 842 | |
23 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:33:37 | 813 | |
24 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:56 | 798 | |
25 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:31 | 788 | |
26 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:35:65 | 784 | |
27 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:36:35 | 775 | |
28 | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:45 | 762 | |
29 | CABANES Corentin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:37:61 | 760 | |
30 | DEYNU Tristan | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:57 | 736 | |
31 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:02 | 661 | |
32 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:19 | 659 | |
33 | FONT Mathis | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:46:21 | 659 | |
34 | SOUCHET Charles | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:46:78 | 652 | |
35 | COULBAULT Hugo | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:46:87 | 651 | |
36 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:48:05 | 638 | |
37 | ITIE Jules | 2004 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:48:32 | 635 | |
38 | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:13 | 593 | |
39 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:52:98 | 584 | |
40 | DUFOURCQ Julien | 2006 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:55:37 | 558 | |
41 | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:58:68 | 524 | |
42 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:06:03 | 452 | |
43 | CHABANET Thibaut | 2002 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:08:22 | 432 | |
44 | PETIT Maxime | 2002 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:08:70 | 428 | |
45 | DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:98 | 1165 | |
2 | MASMOUDI Melek | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:10:85 | 1122 | |
3 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:12:89 | 1092 | |
4 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:16:05 | 1046 | |
5 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:18:26 | 1015 | |
6 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:20:25 | 987 | |
7 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:83 | 979 | |
8 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:22:26 | 959 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:23:08 | 948 | |
2 | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:23:23 | 946 | |
3 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:23:37 | 944 | |
4 | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:75 | 912 | |
5 | CARVAL Glen | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:05 | 908 | |
6 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:27:28 | 891 | |
7 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:04 | 881 | |
8 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:32:02 | 830 |