Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1191 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1186 | |
3 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1168 | |
4 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1159 | |
5 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1156 | |
6 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1133 | |
7 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1131 | |
8 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1112 | |
9 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1109 | |
10 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1082 | |
11 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1075 | |
12 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1073 | |
13 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1054 | |
14 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1048 | |
15 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1038 | |
16 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1034 | |
17 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1031 | |
18 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1028 | |
19 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1024 | |
20 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1008 | |
21 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
22 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1004 | |
23 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:32:98 | 992 | |
24 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:33:21 | 981 | |
25 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 977 | |
26 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 976 | |
27 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:34 | 975 | |
28 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:43 | 970 | |
29 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 968 | |
30 | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:65 | 959 | |
31 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:74 | 955 | |
32 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
33 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:00 | 942 | |
34 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:43 | 922 | |
35 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:34:60 | 914 | |
36 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:34:62 | 913 | |
37 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:79 | 905 | |
38 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:81 | 904 | |
39 | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:34:82 | 903 | |
40 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:34:87 | 901 | |
41 | VANG Yannick | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:88 | 900 | |
42 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:34:93 | 898 | |
43 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 | |
44 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:26 | 883 | |
45 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:34 | 879 | |
46 | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:35:45 | 874 | |
47 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:77 | 859 | |
48 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:35:82 | 857 | |
49 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:83 | 856 | |
50 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
51 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:49 | 826 | |
52 | BOUKHARI Yanis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
53 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:37:65 | 774 | |
54 | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:75 | 770 | |
55 | SOUCHET Charles | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:41 | 741 | |
56 | ALBIN Brice | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:52 | 737 | |
57 | DUBERTRAND Louis | 2003 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:38:65 | 731 | |
58 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:81 | 724 | |
59 | DEXEMPLE Thibault | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:81 | 724 | |
60 | LEBREF Justin | 2005 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:38:91 | 720 | |
61 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:02 | 674 | |
62 | RENOU Rayan | 2006 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:43:56 | 537 | |
63 | RIOM Clément | 2005 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:43:70 | 532 | |
64 | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:43:75 | 530 | |
65 | BOUSQUET Jean | 2005 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:43:89 | 525 | |
66 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:46:75 | 427 | |
67 | BENECH Lilian | 2006 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:46:83 | 424 | |
68 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1184 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1183 | |
3 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1179 | |
4 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1153 | |
5 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1137 | |
6 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1137 | |
7 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1128 | |
8 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1087 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1090 | |
2 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1089 | |
3 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1065 | |
4 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1061 | |
5 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1058 | |
6 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1046 | |
7 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:32:05 | 1039 | |
8 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:12 | 711 | |
2 | BOUSQUET Jean | 2005 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:41:36 | 620 | |
3 | RENOU Rayan | 2006 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:42:13 | 591 | |
4 | RIOM Clément | 2005 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:42:87 | 563 | |
5 | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:44:80 | 493 | |
6 | BENECH Lilian | 2006 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |