Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1134 | |
2 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1128 | |
3 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1125 | |
4 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:44 | 1121 | |
5 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1094 | |
6 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:62 | 1063 | |
7 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1042 | |
8 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1037 | |
9 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:43 | 1016 | |
10 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:10:56 | 1013 | |
11 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1002 | |
12 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:11:09 | 1000 | |
13 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:11:27 | 995 | |
14 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:35 | 993 | |
15 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:43 | 991 | |
16 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:11:47 | 990 | |
17 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 987 | |
18 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:12:23 | 971 | |
19 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:53 | 964 | |
20 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:12:90 | 954 | |
21 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:92 | 929 | |
22 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:94 | 929 | |
23 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:14:33 | 919 | |
24 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:14:90 | 906 | |
25 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:14:95 | 904 | |
26 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:14:98 | 904 | |
27 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:95 | 880 | |
28 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:26 | 873 | |
29 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:16:35 | 871 | |
30 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:16:42 | 869 | |
31 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:16:57 | 866 | |
32 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:16:76 | 861 | |
33 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:16:97 | 856 | |
34 | CONANT Clara | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:16:98 | 856 | |
35 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:43 | 846 | |
36 | VARAJAO Sandy | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:18:10 | 830 | |
37 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:18:12 | 830 | |
38 | MORAGUES Jeanne | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:20 | 828 | |
39 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:18:72 | 816 | |
40 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:77 | 815 | |
41 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:18:83 | 813 | |
42 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:18:87 | 812 | |
43 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:19:56 | 797 | |
44 | ALLARD Maïlys | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:03 | 786 | |
45 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:20:09 | 785 | |
46 | HOUART Léa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:27 | 781 | |
47 | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:20:76 | 770 | |
48 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:21:85 | 746 | |
49 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:22:07 | 741 | |
50 | KOFFEL Emma | 2007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:22:12 | 740 | |
51 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:22:46 | 732 | |
52 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:72 | 727 | |
53 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:22:83 | 724 | |
54 | ZOUAOUI Mehina | 2006 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:23:40 | 712 | |
55 | BEC Charlotte | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:24:29 | 693 | |
56 | GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:24:33 | 692 | |
57 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:88 | 660 | |
58 | COUTIN Julie | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:41 | 609 | |
59 | XAVIER Klea | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:48 | 513 | |
60 | ROUCOU Emma | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:33:75 | 508 | |
61 | GUYONNAUD Lison | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:46:00 | 311 | |
62 | GAUDEBERT-LESIZZA Anaé | 2008 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:20 | 184 | |
63 | HASTOY Anaé | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BORDERES Clara | 2006 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1165 | |
2 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1132 | |
3 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:06:28 | 1125 | |
4 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1125 | |
5 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1078 | |
6 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:08:42 | 1068 | |
7 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1067 | |
8 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:30 | 969 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1062 | |
2 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:10:51 | 1014 | |
3 | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1013 | |
4 | DARS Tessa | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:10:72 | 1009 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:10:77 | 1008 | |
6 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1002 | |
7 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:43 | 991 | |
8 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:12:77 | 958 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUART Léa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:06 | 831 | |
2 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:10 | 830 | |
3 | KOFFEL Emma | 2007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:20:20 | 782 | |
4 | NARI Mahee | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:21:41 | 755 | |
5 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:22:31 | 736 | |
6 | BEC Charlotte | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:22:69 | 727 | |
7 | ZOUAOUI Mehina | 2006 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:24:23 | 695 | |
8 | XAVIER Klea | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:85 | 562 |