Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:48:75 | 1032 | |
2 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:58:48 | 925 | |
3 | BARREAU Jeanne | 2005 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:59:80 | 911 | |
4 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:01:92 | 889 | |
5 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:02:08 | 887 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:06:87 | 838 | |
7 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:71 | 830 | |
8 | TALON Maelis | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:11:13 | 795 | |
9 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:13:78 | 769 | |
10 | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:14:84 | 759 | |
11 | FAGEOLLE Célia | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 3:24:66 | 667 | |
12 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 3:25:33 | 661 | |
13 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:31:22 | 609 | |
14 | LAUGA Eléanore | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:33:09 | 593 | |
15 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:34:61 | 580 | |
16 | GABRIEL Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:36:85 | 561 | |
17 | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:49:44 | 462 | |
18 | GRANGER-WSZOLEK Loreleï | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:53:75 | 430 | |
19 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 4:10:51 | 317 | |
20 | ARAB Ounayssa | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 4:10:54 | 316 | |
21 | BOUAZZA Ines | 2007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:20:27 | 259 | |
22 | BOUHIER Charlotte | 2007 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:45:83 | 1065 | |
2 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:53:11 | 984 | |
3 | BARREAU Jeanne | 2005 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:58:21 | 928 | |
4 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:58:57 | 924 | |
5 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:59:07 | 919 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:02:82 | 880 | |
7 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:99 | 827 | |
8 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:08:97 | 817 | |
9 | TALON Maelis | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:13:89 | 768 | |
10 | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:14:58 | 762 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 3:18:02 | 729 | |
2 | FAGEOLLE Célia | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 3:22:54 | 687 | |
3 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:24:16 | 672 | |
4 | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:24:22 | 671 | |
5 | GABRIEL Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:31:94 | 603 | |
6 | LAUGA Eléanore | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:32:10 | 602 | |
7 | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:39:98 | 536 | |
8 | ARAB Ounayssa | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 4:08:81 | 327 | |
9 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 4:10:21 | 318 | |
10 | BOUAZZA Ines | 2007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:28:59 | 214 |