Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1176 | |
2 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1143 | |
3 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1137 | |
4 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1135 | |
5 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1049 | |
6 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1048 | |
7 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:06 | 1021 | |
8 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1015 | |
9 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1007 | |
10 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1004 | |
11 | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:59 | 993 | |
12 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:98 | 973 | |
13 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:29 | 957 | |
14 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 957 | |
15 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:59 | 942 | |
16 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:34:76 | 934 | |
17 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:80 | 932 | |
18 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 927 | |
19 | VALETTE Chloé | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:09 | 917 | |
20 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:35:25 | 909 | |
21 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 907 | |
22 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:39 | 902 | |
23 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:45 | 899 | |
24 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:73 | 886 | |
25 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:07 | 869 | |
26 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:13 | 866 | |
27 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 860 | |
28 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:30 | 858 | |
29 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:30 | 858 | |
30 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:36:30 | 858 | |
31 | VIELFAURE Sarah | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:39 | 854 | |
32 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:36:46 | 850 | |
33 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:48 | 849 | |
34 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:57 | 845 | |
35 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:69 | 839 | |
36 | SEUDRE Emma | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:85 | 832 | |
37 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:95 | 827 | |
38 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:37:12 | 819 | |
39 | VARAJAO Sandy | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:37:12 | 819 | |
40 | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:37:24 | 813 | |
41 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:37:28 | 812 | |
42 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:37:80 | 787 | |
43 | GANTOU Leelou | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:85 | 785 | |
44 | ROBERT Flora | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:90 | 783 | |
45 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:02 | 777 | |
46 | ROLLAND Leanne | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:12 | 773 | |
47 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:16 | 771 | |
48 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:38:23 | 768 | |
49 | AUBRY Lou-Ann | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 762 | |
50 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:37 | 761 | |
51 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:38 | 761 | |
52 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:38:47 | 757 | |
53 | CLEMENT Marine | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 743 | |
54 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:95 | 735 | |
55 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:46 | 713 | |
56 | DESPORT-DUHARD Elina | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:39:67 | 704 | |
57 | O GARA Alexandra | 2005 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:99 | 647 | |
58 | FAGEOLLE Célia | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:26 | 636 | |
59 | GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:42:91 | 570 | |
60 | SOUBIRAN Annaëlle | 2006 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:43:52 | 546 | |
61 | LESPINE Maelle | 2007 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:44 | 511 | |
62 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:44:49 | 510 | |
63 | BOUAZZA Ibtissem | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:44:74 | 500 | |
64 | DUFOURD Lana | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:49:50 | 341 | |
65 | GARROCQ Emma | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:50:53 | 310 | |
66 | PILLET Léa | 2008 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:53:30 | 235 | |
67 | TRICOT Marie | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:54:01 | 218 | |
68 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | GOUZOU Madeleine | 2006 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | LANDEL-BACHLER Margaux | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LEBOIS Fanny | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | OUARNE Calista | 2004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1223 | |
2 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1157 | |
3 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1118 | |
4 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1106 | |
5 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1059 | |
6 | PLAINO Lisa | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1033 | |
7 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1022 | |
8 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:33 | 955 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:75 | 985 | |
2 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:31 | 956 | |
3 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:96 | 924 | |
4 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:35:05 | 919 | |
5 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 861 | |
6 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:66 | 841 | |
7 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:37:35 | 808 | |
8 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:26 | 860 | |
2 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:38:62 | 750 | |
3 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:39:75 | 700 | |
4 | GOULAMHOUSSEN Jade | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:42:22 | 597 | |
5 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:43:90 | 532 | |
6 | SOUBIRAN Annaëlle | 2006 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:44:01 | 527 | |
7 | LESPINE Maelle | 2007 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:45 | 511 | |
8 | BOUAZZA Ibtissem | 2006 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:44:97 | 492 |