Régionale
SAINT-MAIXENT
Du Samedi 21 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:18:88 | 878 | |
2 | OUDINET Chloé | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:19:67 | 858 | Departemental 25 |
3 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:20:16 | 846 | Departemental 25 |
4 | RAYNAL Sandra | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:20:27 | 844 | |
5 | PAIN Mégan | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:20:85 | 830 | Departemental 25 |
6 | MADEUX Fiona | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:21:12 | 823 | Departemental 25 |
7 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:21:72 | 809 | Departemental 25 |
8 | ADVENIER Marie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:21:83 | 806 | Departemental 25 |
9 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:21:84 | 806 | Departemental 25 |
10 | ALLIOT Cindy | 1994 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:23:19 | 775 | Departemental 25 |
11 | GAILLARD Alexandra | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:23:22 | 774 | Departemental 25 |
12 | SCHONBECK Maëlline | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:25:07 | 732 | |
13 | LOUIS Séverine | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:11 | 731 | |
14 | BARRE Mathilde | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:25:43 | 724 | |
15 | DREVELLE Esther | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:40 | 680 | |
16 | BOURON Léa | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:27:68 | 674 | |
17 | PERROGON Lisa | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:28:57 | 655 | |
18 | FAVRE Audrey | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:28:89 | 648 | |
19 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:30:95 | 605 | |
20 | LORIOUX Mélanie | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:35:48 | 516 | |
21 | SAPIN Clémence | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | SUTTON Laurianne | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | DA SILVA Anna | 1994 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:17:75 | 906 | |
2 | OUDINET Chloé | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:18:74 | 881 | Departemental 25 |
3 | RAYNAL Sandra | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:05 | 874 | |
4 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:19:12 | 872 | Departemental 25 |
5 | MADEUX Fiona | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:19:24 | 869 | Departemental 25 |
6 | PAIN Mégan | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:20:11 | 848 | Departemental 25 |
7 | ADVENIER Marie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:21:00 | 826 | Departemental 25 |
8 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:23:03 | 778 | Departemental 25 |
9 | LOUIS Séverine | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:24:92 | 735 | |
10 | DREVELLE Esther | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:07 | 687 |