Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1068 | |
2 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1052 | |
3 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1034 | |
4 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1027 | |
5 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1025 | |
6 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1021 | |
7 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1016 | |
8 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1005 | |
9 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1003 | |
10 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:64 | 979 | |
11 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:04:85 | 974 | |
12 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 963 | |
13 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:35 | 935 | |
14 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:49 | 931 | |
15 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:06:53 | 930 | |
16 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:80 | 923 | |
17 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:06:82 | 923 | |
18 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:07:01 | 918 | |
19 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:37 | 909 | |
20 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:41 | 908 | |
21 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:07:60 | 903 | |
22 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:07:69 | 901 | |
23 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:08:14 | 889 | |
24 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:19 | 888 | |
25 | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 885 | |
26 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:49 | 881 | |
27 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:81 | 873 | |
28 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:91 | 870 | |
29 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:05 | 867 | |
30 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:09:18 | 863 | |
31 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:10:51 | 831 | |
32 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:58 | 829 | |
33 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:10:89 | 822 | |
34 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:10:91 | 821 | |
35 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:10:95 | 820 | |
36 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:11:76 | 801 | |
37 | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:12:55 | 782 | |
38 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:81 | 776 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1097 | |
2 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1087 | |
3 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1040 | |
4 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1037 | |
5 | KYAL Wahib | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1029 | |
6 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1024 | |
7 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1023 | |
8 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1020 | |
9 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:49 | 1010 | |
10 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 963 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:40 | 986 | |
2 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:68 | 952 | |
3 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:05:77 | 950 | |
4 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 941 | |
5 | MOREAU Mael | 2002 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:06:49 | 931 | |
6 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:75 | 925 | |
7 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:06:91 | 920 | |
8 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:09 | 916 | |
9 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:07:18 | 914 | |
10 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:71 | 900 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:07:48 | 906 | |
2 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:07:61 | 903 | |
3 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 880 | |
4 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:93 | 870 | |
5 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:08:97 | 869 | |
6 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:58 | 829 | |
7 | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:10:90 | 821 | |
8 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:90 | 797 | |
9 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:57 | 782 | |
10 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |